Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
19
6
9
51/29
+22
63
W
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
26 Oct 2013
D
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Nov 2013
L
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Nov 2013
W
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
30 Nov 2013
W
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 Dec 2013
2
34
18
8
8
49/31
+18
62
W
0 - 1
Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
10 Nov 2013
W
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos
23 Nov 2013
L
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Albirex Niigata
30 Nov 2013
L
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 Dec 2013
3
34
18
6
10
65/51
+14
60
L
4 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
27 Oct 2013
W
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
10 Nov 2013
W
1 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
23 Nov 2013
W
0 - 1
Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
30 Nov 2013
W
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 Dec 2013
4
34
16
11
7
53/32
+21
59
L
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 2
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
10 Nov 2013
W
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Nov 2013
L
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
30 Nov 2013
W
2 - 5
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
07 Dec 2013
5
34
18
5
11
60/52
+8
59
W
4 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
10 Nov 2013
L
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
23 Nov 2013
W
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
30 Nov 2013
L
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 Dec 2013
6
34
17
7
10
66/56
+10
58
W
2 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
27 Oct 2013
D
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
10 Nov 2013
L
1 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
23 Nov 2013
L
4 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
30 Nov 2013
L
2 - 5
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
07 Dec 2013
7
34
17
4
13
48/42
+6
55
W
3 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 3
Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata
10 Nov 2013
W
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
23 Nov 2013
W
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Albirex Niigata
30 Nov 2013
W
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
07 Dec 2013
8
34
16
6
12
61/47
+14
54
D
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 2
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
10 Nov 2013
W
2 - 1
FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
23 Nov 2013
L
4 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo
30 Nov 2013
W
2 - 0
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
07 Dec 2013
9
34
15
5
14
48/57
-9
50
W
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Oct 2013
L
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
10 Nov 2013
W
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija
23 Nov 2013
W
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
30 Nov 2013
L
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
07 Dec 2013
10
34
13
9
12
56/59
-3
48
L
2 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
27 Oct 2013
D
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Nov 2013
L
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashiwa Reysol
23 Nov 2013
W
4 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo
30 Nov 2013
W
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
07 Dec 2013
11
34
13
8
13
47/48
-1
47
W
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
10 Nov 2013
W
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashiwa Reysol
23 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Ventforet Kofu
30 Nov 2013
L
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
07 Dec 2013
12
34
13
7
14
54/63
-9
46
W
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata
10 Nov 2013
W
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
23 Nov 2013
W
4 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
30 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu
07 Dec 2013
13
34
11
12
11
41/38
+3
45
L
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
26 Oct 2013
D
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
10 Nov 2013
L
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
23 Nov 2013
L
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
30 Nov 2013
L
2 - 0
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
07 Dec 2013
14
34
14
3
17
45/48
-3
45
L
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
10 Nov 2013
L
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija
23 Nov 2013
W
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata
30 Nov 2013
W
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare - Omiya Ardija
07 Dec 2013
15
34
8
13
13
30/41
-11
37
D
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo
27 Oct 2013
W
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
10 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita
23 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Ventforet Kofu
30 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu
07 Dec 2013
16
34
6
7
21
34/62
-28
25
L
3 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
10 Nov 2013
L
2 - 1
FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
23 Nov 2013
L
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
30 Nov 2013
L
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare - Omiya Ardija
07 Dec 2013
17
34
4
11
19
40/56
-16
23
L
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata
10 Nov 2013
L
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos
23 Nov 2013
L
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata
30 Nov 2013
W
3 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita
07 Dec 2013
18
34
2
8
24
31/67
-36
14
L
0 - 1
Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Oct 2013
L
1 - 3
Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata
10 Nov 2013
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita
23 Nov 2013
L
0 - 1
Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
30 Nov 2013
L
3 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita
07 Dec 2013
Last matches
30 Nov, 08:00
0 - 0
Finished
30 Nov, 08:00
30 Nov, 08:00
0 - 1
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
1 - 2
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
0 - 2
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
2 - 5
Finished
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
07 Dec, 06:30
07 Dec, 06:30
1 - 0
Finished