Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
25
21
1
3
63/18
+45
64
L
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
17 Feb 2019
W
4 - 0
Slavia Praha - Slovacko
25 Feb 2019
W
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha
03 Mar 2019
W
4 - 0
Slavia Praha - Baník
10 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Příbram - Slavia Praha
17 Mar 2019
2
25
17
4
4
36/23
+13
55
W
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
17 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Opava - Viktoria Plzeň
25 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň - Jablonec
02 Mar 2019
L
4 - 0
Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzeň
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň
15 Mar 2019
3
25
15
5
5
44/21
+23
50
W
2 - 3
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague
18 Feb 2019
W
3 - 2
Sparta Prague - Baník
24 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Slovan - Sparta Prague
02 Mar 2019
W
4 - 0
Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzeň
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
16 Mar 2019
4
25
12
5
8
44/24
+20
41
D
2 - 2
Jablonec - Opava
17 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň - Jablonec
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Jablonec - Teplice
08 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Slovacko - Jablonec
16 Mar 2019
5
25
11
6
8
32/27
+5
39
W
2 - 1
Baník - Slovan
16 Feb 2019
L
3 - 2
Sparta Prague - Baník
24 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Baník - Fastav Zlín
01 Mar 2019
L
4 - 0
Slavia Praha - Baník
10 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Baník - Mladá Boleslav
16 Mar 2019
6
25
11
3
11
31/31
0
36
L
3 - 2
Příbram - Fastav Zlín
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Baník - Fastav Zlín
01 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Fastav Zlín - Dukla Praha
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Slovan - Fastav Zlín
16 Mar 2019
7
25
9
7
9
44/39
+5
34
W
0 - 2
Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
15 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Slovacko - Mladá Boleslav
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Baník - Mladá Boleslav
16 Mar 2019
8
25
9
7
9
26/22
+4
34
L
2 - 1
Baník - Slovan
16 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Slovan - Dukla Praha
22 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Slovan - Sparta Prague
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan
11 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Slovan - Fastav Zlín
16 Mar 2019
9
25
9
5
11
28/35
-7
32
L
0 - 2
Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
15 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Karvina - Teplice
23 Feb 2019
W
3 - 2
Teplice - Opava
03 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Jablonec - Teplice
08 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň
15 Mar 2019
10
25
9
4
12
28/37
-9
31
W
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc
16 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc - Příbram
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 4
Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan
11 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc
16 Mar 2019
11
25
9
3
13
27/38
-11
30
W
2 - 0
Slovacko - Karvina
16 Feb 2019
L
4 - 0
Slavia Praha - Slovacko
25 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Slovacko - Mladá Boleslav
02 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Opava - Slovacko
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Slovacko - Jablonec
16 Mar 2019
12
25
7
6
12
34/40
-6
27
D
2 - 2
Jablonec - Opava
17 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Opava - Viktoria Plzeň
25 Feb 2019
L
3 - 2
Teplice - Opava
03 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Opava - Slovacko
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 - Opava
17 Mar 2019
13
25
6
8
11
23/32
-9
26
L
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Karvina - Bohemians 1905
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 - Opava
17 Mar 2019
14
25
7
5
13
29/56
-27
26
W
3 - 2
Příbram - Fastav Zlín
16 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc - Příbram
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Příbram - Karvina
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Příbram - Slavia Praha
17 Mar 2019
15
25
5
4
16
21/47
-26
19
L
2 - 3
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague
18 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Slovan - Dukla Praha
22 Feb 2019
L
0 - 4
Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Fastav Zlín - Dukla Praha
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Dukla Praha - Karvina
15 Mar 2019
16
25
4
5
16
28/48
-20
17
L
2 - 0
Slovacko - Karvina
16 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Karvina - Teplice
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Příbram - Karvina
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Karvina - Bohemians 1905
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Dukla Praha - Karvina
15 Mar 2019
Last matches
09 Mar, 16:30
09 Mar, 16:30
4 - 0
Finished
10 Mar, 16:30
10 Mar, 16:30
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
11 Mar, 17:00
11 Mar, 17:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Mar, 17:00
15 Mar, 17:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Mar, 17:00
15 Mar, 17:00
2 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 13:00
16 Mar, 13:00
1 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 14:00
16 Mar, 14:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 14:00
16 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 16:30
16 Mar, 16:30
2 - 1
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 16:30
17 Mar, 16:30
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
29 Mar, 17:00
29 Mar, 17:00
-
30 Mar, 14:00
30 Mar, 14:00
-
30 Mar, 14:00
30 Mar, 14:00
-
30 Mar, 14:00
30 Mar, 14:00
-
30 Mar, 14:00
30 Mar, 14:00
-
30 Mar, 16:30
30 Mar, 16:30
-
30 Mar, 17:00
30 Mar, 17:00
-
30 Mar, 17:00
30 Mar, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
13 Apr, 17:00
13 Apr, 17:00
-
13 Apr, 17:00
13 Apr, 17:00
-
13 Apr, 17:00
13 Apr, 17:00
-
13 Apr, 17:00
13 Apr, 17:00
-