Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
18
13
2
3
33/14
+19
41
W
2 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Vysocina Jihlava
04 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
11 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zizkov
25 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
FC Vlasim - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
SK Prostejov - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
09 Mar 2019
2
19
11
4
4
26/10
+16
37
W
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove - Pardubice
11 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Znojmo - Hradec Kralove
23 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
09 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov
17 Mar 2019
3
17
11
3
3
28/13
+15
36
L
2 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Vysocina Jihlava
04 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
09 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - Znojmo
04 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov
16 Mar 2019
4
19
9
7
3
18/11
+7
34
L
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
11 Nov 2018
W
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf
25 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice
03 Mar 2019
W
2 - 3
Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice
17 Mar 2019
5
19
10
2
7
26/24
+2
32
L
4 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
09 Nov 2018
W
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
23 Nov 2018
W
1 - 2
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
08 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
17 Mar 2019
6
19
8
7
4
33/20
+13
31
L
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove - Pardubice
11 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice
03 Mar 2019
W
4 - 0
Pardubice - Trinec
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
MFK Chrudim - Pardubice
16 Mar 2019
7
18
8
5
5
34/21
+13
29
W
4 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vitkovice
04 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
10 Nov 2018
L
1 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
23 Nov 2018
W
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno
02 Mar 2019
W
6 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov
10 Mar 2019
8
19
7
5
7
20/30
-10
26
L
0 - 6
Vitkovice - Znojmo
09 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
Sokolov - Vitkovice
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Vitkovice - FK MAS Taborsko
04 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice
17 Mar 2019
9
19
5
7
7
24/26
-2
22
W
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
11 Nov 2018
W
1 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
23 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
FC Vlasim - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
08 Mar 2019
L
2 - 3
FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko
17 Mar 2019
10
19
6
3
10
19/26
-7
21
L
0 - 2
Sokolov - FK MAS Taborsko
10 Nov 2018
W
4 - 0
Sokolov - Vitkovice
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
03 Mar 2019
L
2 - 3
Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov
16 Mar 2019
11
19
6
3
10
18/26
-8
21
W
2 - 1
Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
10 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
SK Prostejov - Trinec
17 Nov 2018
L
1 - 2
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
02 Mar 2019
L
4 - 0
Pardubice - Trinec
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Znojmo
16 Mar 2019
12
19
5
5
9
28/27
+1
20
W
0 - 6
Vitkovice - Znojmo
09 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Znojmo - Hradec Kralove
23 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - Znojmo
04 Mar 2019
W
6 - 1
Znojmo - MFK Chrudim
08 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Znojmo
16 Mar 2019
13
19
4
6
9
13/28
-15
18
L
4 - 0
MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov
10 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
SK Prostejov - Trinec
17 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
Zizkov - SK Prostejov
03 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
SK Prostejov - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
09 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov
17 Mar 2019
14
18
4
4
10
22/30
-8
16
L
3 - 2
Pardubice - FK MAS Taborsko
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Sokolov - FK MAS Taborsko
10 Nov 2018
L
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf
25 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Vitkovice - FK MAS Taborsko
04 Mar 2019
W
2 - 3
FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko
17 Mar 2019
15
19
4
3
12
23/37
-14
15
W
4 - 0
MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov
10 Nov 2018
L
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
23 Nov 2018
L
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno
02 Mar 2019
L
6 - 1
Znojmo - MFK Chrudim
08 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
MFK Chrudim - Pardubice
16 Mar 2019
16
18
3
4
11
20/42
-22
13
L
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
11 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zizkov
25 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
Zizkov - SK Prostejov
03 Mar 2019
L
6 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov
10 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
17 Mar 2019
Last matches
09 Mar, 13:30
09 Mar, 13:30
0 - 1
Finished
09 Mar, 14:30
09 Mar, 14:30
0 - 0
Finished
10 Mar, 10:10
10 Mar, 10:10
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
10 Mar, 17:00
10 Mar, 17:00
6 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 09:15
16 Mar, 09:15
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 09:15
16 Mar, 09:15
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 14:00
16 Mar, 14:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 09:15
17 Mar, 09:15
0 - 1
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
2 - 3
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
29 Mar, 16:00
29 Mar, 16:00
-
29 Mar, 17:00
29 Mar, 17:00
-
30 Mar, 09:15
30 Mar, 09:15
-
30 Mar, 09:15
30 Mar, 09:15
-
30 Mar, 16:00
30 Mar, 16:00
-
30 Mar, 16:00
30 Mar, 16:00
-
30 Mar, 16:00
30 Mar, 16:00
-
30 Mar, 16:00
30 Mar, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
06 Apr, 16:00
06 Apr, 16:00
-
13 Apr, 16:00
13 Apr, 16:00
-
13 Apr, 16:00
13 Apr, 16:00
-
13 Apr, 16:00
13 Apr, 16:00
-
13 Apr, 16:00
13 Apr, 16:00
-