Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
18
2
3
44/17
+27
56
W
3 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
01 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12 Apr 2019
W
4 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko
17 Apr 2019
2
21
13
4
4
33/16
+17
43
W
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov
16 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
29 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
05 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava
12 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
16 Apr 2019
3
23
11
6
6
42/26
+16
39
L
3 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
17 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov
31 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno
14 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice
17 Apr 2019
4
23
11
6
6
27/13
+14
39
W
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov
17 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
31 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove
07 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava
12 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Zizkov - Hradec Kralove
17 Apr 2019
5
23
12
3
8
30/27
+3
39
W
0 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
17 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
01 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov
12 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem - Znojmo
17 Apr 2019
6
24
10
8
6
38/26
+12
38
D
0 - 0
Pardubice - FC Vlasim
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Pardubice - Zizkov
13 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice
17 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Pardubice - SK Prostejov
20 Apr 2019
7
23
10
8
5
22/18
+4
38
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
31 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
05 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim
14 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
17 Apr 2019
8
23
9
6
8
25/34
-9
33
D
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice
17 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
29 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Vitkovice
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
17 Apr 2019
9
24
8
4
12
24/30
-6
28
L
0 - 1
Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Zizkov - Sokolov
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Sokolov - Trinec
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
SK Prostejov - Sokolov
16 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Sokolov - FC Vlasim
20 Apr 2019
10
24
5
11
8
26/30
-4
26
D
0 - 0
Pardubice - FC Vlasim
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Znojmo - FC Vlasim
12 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
16 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Sokolov - FC Vlasim
20 Apr 2019
11
23
7
5
11
22/29
-7
26
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Znojmo
16 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec
31 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Vitkovice
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Sokolov - Trinec
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
17 Apr 2019
12
23
6
6
11
32/35
-3
24
D
1 - 1
Trinec - Znojmo
16 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Znojmo - Zizkov
29 Mar 2019
L
5 - 1
SK Prostejov - Znojmo
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Znojmo - FC Vlasim
12 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem - Znojmo
17 Apr 2019
13
24
6
6
12
22/35
-13
24
L
1 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov
31 Mar 2019
W
5 - 1
SK Prostejov - Znojmo
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov
12 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
SK Prostejov - Sokolov
16 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Pardubice - SK Prostejov
20 Apr 2019
14
23
6
4
13
29/42
-13
22
D
1 - 1
MFK Chrudim - Pardubice
16 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim
14 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
17 Apr 2019
15
22
4
5
13
25/39
-14
17
W
2 - 3
FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec
31 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno
14 Apr 2019
L
4 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko
17 Apr 2019
16
22
3
6
13
23/47
-24
15
L
0 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
17 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Znojmo - Zizkov
29 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Zizkov - Sokolov
07 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Pardubice - Zizkov
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Zizkov - Hradec Kralove
17 Apr 2019
Last matches
14 Apr, 15:30
14 Apr, 15:30
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Apr, 16:00
16 Apr, 16:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Apr, 16:00
16 Apr, 16:00
1 - 1
Finished
17 Apr, 16:00
4 - 0
Finished
17 Apr, 16:00
17 Apr, 16:00
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
17 Apr, 16:00
17 Apr, 16:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Apr, 16:00
17 Apr, 16:00
1 - 1
Finished
17 Apr, 17:00
17 Apr, 17:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
17 Apr, 17:00
17 Apr, 17:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 09:15
20 Apr, 09:15
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 09:15
20 Apr, 09:15
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
21 Apr, 16:00
21 Apr, 16:00
-
21 Apr, 16:00
21 Apr, 16:00
-
21 Apr, 16:00
21 Apr, 16:00
-
21 Apr, 16:00
21 Apr, 16:00
-
22 Apr, 12:30
22 Apr, 12:30
-
25 Apr, 16:00
25 Apr, 16:00
-
25 Apr, 16:00
25 Apr, 16:00
-
27 Apr, 16:00
27 Apr, 16:00
-
28 Apr, 09:15
28 Apr, 09:15
-
28 Apr, 09:15
28 Apr, 09:15
-
28 Apr, 16:00
-
28 Apr, 16:00
28 Apr, 16:00
-
28 Apr, 17:00
28 Apr, 17:00
-
29 Apr, 17:00
29 Apr, 17:00
-
03 May, 16:00
03 May, 16:00
-
03 May, 17:00
03 May, 17:00
-
03 May, 17:00
03 May, 17:00
-
04 May, 09:15
04 May, 09:15
-
04 May, 09:15
04 May, 09:15
-
04 May, 09:15
04 May, 09:15
-