Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
3
3
0
0
11/2
+9
9
W
0 - 6
Admira Prague - Teplice
29 Aug 2018
W
1 - 2
Loko Vltavin - Teplice
26 Sep 2018
W
1 - 3
Dukla Praha - Teplice
16 Nov 2018
2
3
3
0
0
7/0
+7
9
W
0 - 4
SK Lisen - Karvina
29 Aug 2018
W
2 - 0
Karvina - FK MAS Taborsko
10 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
Karvina - Jablonec
31 Oct 2018
3
3
3
0
0
7/1
+6
9
W
1 - 5
FK TJ Stechovice - Slovan Liberec
05 Sep 2018
W
0 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec
26 Sep 2018
W
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
15 Nov 2018
4
3
3
0
0
6/1
+5
9
W
0 - 3
FK Dobrovice - Bohemians 1905
29 Aug 2018
W
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct 2018
W
1 - 2
Pribram - Bohemians 1905
07 Nov 2018
5
3
2
0
1
15/5
+10
6
W
0 - 5
Kromeriz - Zlin
05 Sep 2018
W
3 - 9
Slavicin - Zlin
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
15 Nov 2018
6
2
2
0
0
9/1
+8
6
W
7 - 0
Sigma Olomouc - Trinec
26 Sep 2018
W
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
15 Nov 2018
7
3
2
0
1
10/3
+7
6
W
2 - 5
Sokol Tasovice - Slovacko
05 Sep 2018
W
0 - 5
Olympia Radotin - Slovacko
26 Sep 2018
L
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
15 Nov 2018
8
2
2
0
0
6/0
+6
6
W
0 - 5
Frydek-Mistek - Opava
28 Aug 2018
W
1 - 0
Opava - Vysocina Jihlava
12 Oct 2018
9
3
2
0
1
9/4
+5
6
W
1 - 4
SK Zapy - Pribram
05 Sep 2018
W
4 - 1
Pribram - FC Vlasim
26 Sep 2018
L
1 - 2
Pribram - Bohemians 1905
07 Nov 2018
10
2
2
0
0
5/1
+4
6
W
2 - 0
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem
26 Sep 2018
W
3 - 1
Slavia Prague - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2018
11
2
2
0
0
4/1
+3
6
W
0 - 2
Unicov - Banik Ostrava
28 Aug 2018
W
1 - 2
Sokolov - Banik Ostrava
25 Sep 2018
12
3
2
0
1
5/4
+1
6
W
1 - 2
Sokol Brozany - MFK Chrudim
29 Aug 2018
W
2 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav
25 Sep 2018
L
3 - 1
Slavia Prague - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2018
13
3
2
0
1
4/3
+1
6
W
0 - 2
Pisek - Dukla Praha
04 Sep 2018
W
0 - 1
Zizkov - Dukla Praha
12 Oct 2018
L
1 - 3
Dukla Praha - Teplice
16 Nov 2018
14
1
1
0
0
5/1
+4
3
W
1 - 5
Vyskov - Viktoria Plzen
11 Oct 2018
15
2
1
0
1
6/3
+3
3
W
1 - 5
Sokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin
29 Aug 2018
L
1 - 2
Loko Vltavin - Teplice
26 Sep 2018
16
1
1
0
0
4/1
+3
3
W
1 - 4
Polna - Sparta Prague
02 Oct 2018
17
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
0 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou - Pardubice
29 Aug 2018
L
1 - 2
Pardubice - Jablonec
13 Oct 2018
18
2
1
0
1
2/1
+1
3
W
0 - 2
FK Litomericko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
29 Aug 2018
L
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct 2018
19
2
1
0
1
2/1
+1
3
W
0 - 2
FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
05 Sep 2018
L
0 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec
26 Sep 2018
20
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary - Sokolov
28 Aug 2018
L
1 - 2
Sokolov - Banik Ostrava
25 Sep 2018
21
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 2
Pardubice - Jablonec
13 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
Karvina - Jablonec
31 Oct 2018
22
2
1
0
1
1/1
0
3
W
0 - 1
Usti nad Orlici - Zizkov
29 Aug 2018
L
0 - 1
Zizkov - Dukla Praha
12 Oct 2018
23
2
1
0
1
3/4
-1
3
W
0 - 2
Dvur Kralove - FC Vlasim
29 Aug 2018
L
4 - 1
Pribram - FC Vlasim
26 Sep 2018
24
2
1
0
1
2/3
-1
3
W
1 - 2
SK Prevysov - Mlada Boleslav
29 Aug 2018
L
2 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav
25 Sep 2018
25
2
1
0
1
2/3
-1
3
W
1 - 2
Kladno - Usti nad Labem
04 Sep 2018
L
2 - 0
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem
26 Sep 2018
26
2
1
0
1
3/5
-2
3
W
2 - 1
Polna - SK Hranice
29 Aug 2018
L
1 - 4
Polna - Sparta Prague
02 Oct 2018
27
2
1
0
1
4/7
-3
3
W
0 - 4
Odra Petrkovice - Trinec
04 Sep 2018
L
7 - 0
Sigma Olomouc - Trinec
26 Sep 2018
28
2
1
0
1
2/6
-4
3
W
2 - 1
Olympia Radotin - Hradec Kralove
29 Aug 2018
L
0 - 5
Olympia Radotin - Slovacko
26 Sep 2018
29
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Kladno - Usti nad Labem
04 Sep 2018
30
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
SK Prevysov - Mlada Boleslav
29 Aug 2018
31
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Polna - SK Hranice
29 Aug 2018
32
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Olympia Radotin - Hradec Kralove
29 Aug 2018
33
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Sokol Brozany - MFK Chrudim
29 Aug 2018
34
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Opava - Vysocina Jihlava
12 Oct 2018
35
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Usti nad Orlici - Zizkov
29 Aug 2018
36
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary - Sokolov
28 Aug 2018
37
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
FK Litomericko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
29 Aug 2018
38
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
05 Sep 2018
39
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Karvina - FK MAS Taborsko
10 Oct 2018
40
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou - Pardubice
29 Aug 2018
41
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Pisek - Dukla Praha
04 Sep 2018
42
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Unicov - Banik Ostrava
28 Aug 2018
43
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Dvur Kralove - FC Vlasim
29 Aug 2018
44
1
0
0
1
2/5
-3
0
L
2 - 5
Sokol Tasovice - Slovacko
05 Sep 2018
45
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
SK Zapy - Pribram
05 Sep 2018
46
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
FK Dobrovice - Bohemians 1905
29 Aug 2018
47
1
0
0
1
1/5
-4
0
L
1 - 5
Sokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin
29 Aug 2018
48
1
0
0
1
1/5
-4
0
L
1 - 5
FK TJ Stechovice - Slovan Liberec
05 Sep 2018
49
1
0
0
1
1/5
-4
0
L
1 - 5
Vyskov - Viktoria Plzen
11 Oct 2018
50
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Odra Petrkovice - Trinec
04 Sep 2018
51
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
SK Lisen - Karvina
29 Aug 2018
52
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
0 - 5
Kromeriz - Zlin
05 Sep 2018
53
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
0 - 5
Frydek-Mistek - Opava
28 Aug 2018
54
1
0
0
1
3/9
-6
0
L
3 - 9
Slavicin - Zlin
25 Sep 2018
55
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
Admira Prague - Teplice
29 Aug 2018
Last matches
10 Oct, 16:00
10 Oct, 16:00
2 - 0
Finished
11 Oct, 15:00
11 Oct, 15:00
1 - 5
Finished
12 Oct, 16:00
12 Oct, 16:00
1 - 0
Finished
12 Oct, 17:00
12 Oct, 17:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
13 Oct, 12:30
13 Oct, 12:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 14:30
31 Oct, 14:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
07 Nov, 15:00
07 Nov, 15:00
1 - 2
Finished
15 Nov, 16:00
15 Nov, 16:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Nov, 16:30
15 Nov, 16:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Nov, 16:00
16 Nov, 16:00
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
16 Nov, 17:30
16 Nov, 17:30
3 - 1
Finished
Finished