Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
37
21
10
6
61/28
+33
73
L
0 - 1
Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United
16 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 3
Barrow - Leyton Orient
05 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Leyton Orient - Wrexham
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient
12 Mar 2019
2
38
22
7
9
62/34
+28
73
D
2 - 2
Solihull - Barnet
16 Feb 2019
W
5 - 0
Solihull - Maidstone United
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Salford - Solihull
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Solihull - Gateshead
12 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Solihull - Braintree Town
16 Mar 2019
3
39
21
9
9
47/29
+18
72
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Wrexham
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Wrexham - Chesterfield
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Leyton Orient - Wrexham
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Wrexham - Barrow
12 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Wrexham - Maidstone United
16 Mar 2019
4
38
20
9
9
64/38
+26
69
L
0 - 2
Salford - Eastleigh
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Salford
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Salford - Sutton United
05 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Salford - Solihull
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Aldershot Town - Salford
16 Mar 2019
5
37
18
13
6
63/32
+31
67
L
0 - 1
AFC Fylde - Chesterfield
16 Feb 2019
W
6 - 2
AFC Fylde - Havant & Waterlooville
19 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde
09 Mar 2019
W
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
12 Mar 2019
6
37
19
9
9
69/45
+24
66
W
0 - 1
Chesterfield - Harrogate
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Harrogate - Dag & Red
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Harrogate - Bromley
05 Mar 2019
W
0 - 4
Braintree Town - Harrogate
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Harrogate - Maidenhead United
16 Mar 2019
7
38
19
7
12
49/46
+3
64
W
0 - 2
Salford - Eastleigh
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Eastleigh - Halifax Town
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 3
Chesterfield - Eastleigh
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Eastleigh - Maidstone United
12 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Eastleigh - Barrow
16 Mar 2019
8
39
18
8
13
50/39
+11
62
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Wrexham
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Aldershot Town - Gateshead
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Gateshead - Barnet
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Solihull - Gateshead
12 Mar 2019
L
4 - 2
Sutton United - Gateshead
16 Mar 2019
9
39
16
12
11
48/46
+2
60
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Hartlepool United
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Salford - Sutton United
05 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Maidenhead United - Sutton United
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Sutton United - Braintree Town
12 Mar 2019
W
4 - 2
Sutton United - Gateshead
16 Mar 2019
10
38
16
10
12
53/37
+16
58
D
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United
19 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Salford
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United
12 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
16 Mar 2019
11
39
15
10
14
43/43
0
55
L
3 - 1
Barnet - Barrow
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 3
Barrow - Leyton Orient
05 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Barrow - Aldershot Town
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Wrexham - Barrow
12 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Eastleigh - Barrow
16 Mar 2019
12
39
12
13
14
47/53
-6
49
L
1 - 2
Hartlepool United - Bromley
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Hartlepool United
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic
09 Mar 2019
L
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
12 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Barnet - Hartlepool United
16 Mar 2019
13
38
13
9
16
51/56
-5
48
W
1 - 2
Hartlepool United - Bromley
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Bromley - Boreham Wood
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Harrogate - Bromley
05 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Dag & Red - Bromley
09 Mar 2019
D
3 - 3
Bromley - Chesterfield
12 Mar 2019
14
38
10
17
11
33/35
-2
47
D
0 - 0
Halifax Town - Havant & Waterlooville
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Eastleigh - Halifax Town
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Halifax Town - Barnet
05 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Barnet - Halifax Town
12 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Dover Athletic - Halifax Town
16 Mar 2019
15
38
13
8
17
44/47
-3
47
W
1 - 0
Dag & Red - Sutton United
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Harrogate - Dag & Red
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Dag & Red
05 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Dag & Red - Bromley
09 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville - Dag & Red
12 Mar 2019
16
39
10
16
13
43/47
-4
46
L
1 - 0
Wrexham - Chesterfield
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Braintree Town - Chesterfield
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 3
Chesterfield - Eastleigh
09 Mar 2019
D
3 - 3
Bromley - Chesterfield
12 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Chesterfield
16 Mar 2019
17
38
10
14
14
40/49
-9
44
L
0 - 2
Boreham Wood - Wrexham
19 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Bromley - Boreham Wood
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood
12 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
16 Mar 2019
18
39
13
5
21
39/62
-23
44
L
2 - 1
AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Dag & Red
05 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Maidenhead United - Sutton United
09 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Harrogate - Maidenhead United
16 Mar 2019
19
39
11
10
18
45/59
-14
43
L
1 - 0
Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic
23 Feb 2019
W
3 - 0
Dover Athletic - Braintree Town
02 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood
12 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Dover Athletic - Halifax Town
16 Mar 2019
20
35
11
9
15
33/44
-11
42
W
3 - 1
Barnet - Barrow
02 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Halifax Town - Barnet
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Gateshead - Barnet
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Barnet - Halifax Town
12 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Barnet - Hartlepool United
16 Mar 2019
21
39
9
11
19
53/68
-15
38
D
0 - 0
Halifax Town - Havant & Waterlooville
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville
09 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville - Dag & Red
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Chesterfield
16 Mar 2019
22
38
8
8
22
29/61
-32
32
W
0 - 1
Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Aldershot Town - Gateshead
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Barrow - Aldershot Town
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient
12 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Aldershot Town - Salford
16 Mar 2019
23
38
8
5
25
30/65
-35
29
L
0 - 1
Maidstone United - Halifax Town
19 Feb 2019
L
5 - 0
Solihull - Maidstone United
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Eastleigh - Maidstone United
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Wrexham - Maidstone United
16 Mar 2019
24
39
7
7
25
37/70
-33
28
L
3 - 0
Dover Athletic - Braintree Town
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Braintree Town - Chesterfield
05 Mar 2019
L
0 - 4
Braintree Town - Harrogate
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Sutton United - Braintree Town
12 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Solihull - Braintree Town
16 Mar 2019
Last matches
12 Mar, 19:50
12 Mar, 19:50
2 - 0
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
3 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
Sheduled
23 Mar, 12:30
23 Mar, 12:30
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
27 Mar, 19:45
27 Mar, 19:45
-
30 Mar, 12:35
30 Mar, 12:35
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-