Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
45
25
13
7
73/35
+38
88
D
2 - 2
Leyton Orient - Halifax Town
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Leyton Orient - Eastleigh
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Sutton United - Leyton Orient
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Leyton Orient - Harrogate
19 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Solihull - Leyton Orient
22 Apr 2019
2
45
25
10
10
75/42
+33
85
W
2 - 1
Salford - Bromley
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Salford
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Salford - Maidenhead United
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Boreham Wood - Salford
19 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Salford - AFC Fylde
22 Apr 2019
3
45
25
10
10
72/42
+30
85
D
2 - 2
Solihull - Dover Athletic
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Hartlepool United - Solihull
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Solihull - Havant & Waterlooville
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Bromley - Solihull
19 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Solihull - Leyton Orient
22 Apr 2019
4
45
22
15
8
72/39
+33
81
W
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Eastleigh
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Gateshead - AFC Fylde
09 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Braintree Town - AFC Fylde
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
AFC Fylde - Barnet
19 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Salford - AFC Fylde
22 Apr 2019
5
45
24
9
12
56/38
+18
81
L
4 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Wrexham - Braintree Town
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Barnet - Wrexham
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Wrexham - Sutton United
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Halifax Town - Wrexham
22 Apr 2019
6
45
21
11
13
77/55
+22
74
D
2 - 2
Harrogate - Maidstone United
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Harrogate - Boreham Wood
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Leyton Orient - Harrogate
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Harrogate - Gateshead
22 Apr 2019
7
45
22
7
16
59/60
-1
73
L
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Eastleigh
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Leyton Orient - Eastleigh
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Eastleigh - Gateshead
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Dag & Red - Eastleigh
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
22 Apr 2019
8
45
18
13
14
63/45
+18
67
W
4 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Ebbsfleet United
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dag & Red
13 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United
19 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic
22 Apr 2019
9
45
19
9
17
52/46
+6
66
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Ebbsfleet United
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Gateshead - AFC Fylde
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Eastleigh - Gateshead
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Gateshead - Chesterfield
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Harrogate - Gateshead
22 Apr 2019
10
45
17
14
14
55/57
-2
65
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Boreham Wood - Sutton United
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Sutton United - Leyton Orient
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Wrexham - Sutton United
19 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Maidstone United
22 Apr 2019
11
45
16
13
16
50/51
-1
61
L
1 - 2
Barrow - Boreham Wood
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dag & Red - Barrow
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Barrow - Dover Athletic
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barrow
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Barrow - Hartlepool United
22 Apr 2019
12
45
14
17
14
55/51
+4
59
W
2 - 0
Chesterfield - Dag & Red
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dover Athletic - Chesterfield
06 Apr 2019
W
4 - 1
Chesterfield - Maidstone United
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Gateshead - Chesterfield
19 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
22 Apr 2019
13
45
15
12
18
63/68
-5
57
W
2 - 1
Bromley - Leyton Orient
02 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Bromley - Aldershot Town
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Halifax Town - Bromley
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Bromley - Solihull
19 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Barnet - Bromley
22 Apr 2019
14
45
15
12
18
43/50
-7
57
W
0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barnet
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Maidstone United - Barnet
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Barnet - Wrexham
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
AFC Fylde - Barnet
19 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Barnet - Bromley
22 Apr 2019
15
45
15
12
18
55/64
-9
57
D
2 - 2
Solihull - Dover Athletic
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dover Athletic - Chesterfield
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Barrow - Dover Athletic
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
19 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic
22 Apr 2019
16
45
12
20
13
42/43
-1
56
L
0 - 1
Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
30 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Leyton Orient - Halifax Town
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Halifax Town - Bromley
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Halifax Town - Wrexham
22 Apr 2019
17
45
14
14
17
53/60
-7
56
L
3 - 2
Eastleigh - Hartlepool United
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Hartlepool United - Solihull
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town
19 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Barrow - Hartlepool United
22 Apr 2019
18
45
15
10
20
49/55
-6
55
D
1 - 1
AFC Fylde - Dag & Red
02 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Dag & Red - Barrow
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dag & Red
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Dag & Red - Eastleigh
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Braintree Town - Dag & Red
22 Apr 2019
19
45
12
15
18
50/62
-12
51
W
1 - 2
Barrow - Boreham Wood
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Boreham Wood - Sutton United
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Harrogate - Boreham Wood
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Boreham Wood - Salford
19 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
22 Apr 2019
20
45
15
6
24
43/70
-27
51
W
0 - 1
Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barnet
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Salford - Maidenhead United
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barrow
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
22 Apr 2019
21
45
10
11
24
36/67
-31
41
D
0 - 0
Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde
30 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Bromley - Aldershot Town
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville
22 Apr 2019
22
45
9
13
23
62/82
-20
40
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Solihull - Havant & Waterlooville
13 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville
22 Apr 2019
23
45
11
7
27
48/78
-30
40
W
2 - 0
Braintree Town - Gateshead
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Wrexham - Braintree Town
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Braintree Town - AFC Fylde
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Braintree Town
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Braintree Town - Dag & Red
22 Apr 2019
24
45
9
7
29
37/80
-43
34
L
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Salford
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Maidstone United - Barnet
09 Apr 2019
L
4 - 1
Chesterfield - Maidstone United
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Braintree Town
19 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Maidstone United
22 Apr 2019
Last matches
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
3 - 2
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
Sheduled
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-