Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
44
25
12
7
73/35
+38
87
L
2 - 1
Bromley - Leyton Orient
02 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Leyton Orient - Halifax Town
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Leyton Orient - Eastleigh
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Sutton United - Leyton Orient
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Leyton Orient - Harrogate
19 Apr 2019
2
44
25
10
9
75/41
+34
85
W
0 - 1
Harrogate - Salford
27 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Salford - Bromley
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Salford
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Salford - Maidenhead United
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Boreham Wood - Salford
19 Apr 2019
3
44
25
9
10
72/42
+30
84
D
2 - 2
Boreham Wood - Solihull
26 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Solihull - Dover Athletic
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Hartlepool United - Solihull
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Solihull - Havant & Waterlooville
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Bromley - Solihull
19 Apr 2019
4
44
24
9
11
55/36
+19
81
L
1 - 0
Hartlepool United - Wrexham
23 Mar 2019
L
4 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Wrexham - Braintree Town
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Barnet - Wrexham
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Wrexham - Sutton United
19 Apr 2019
5
44
21
15
8
71/39
+32
78
D
1 - 1
AFC Fylde - Dag & Red
02 Apr 2019
W
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Eastleigh
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Gateshead - AFC Fylde
09 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Braintree Town - AFC Fylde
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
AFC Fylde - Barnet
19 Apr 2019
6
44
20
11
13
75/55
+20
71
L
0 - 1
Harrogate - Salford
27 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Harrogate - Maidstone United
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Harrogate - Boreham Wood
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Leyton Orient - Harrogate
19 Apr 2019
7
44
21
7
16
57/60
-3
70
L
0 - 3
Eastleigh - Barnet
02 Apr 2019
L
4 - 2
AFC Fylde - Eastleigh
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Leyton Orient - Eastleigh
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Eastleigh - Gateshead
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Dag & Red - Eastleigh
19 Apr 2019
8
44
18
13
13
63/44
+19
67
D
0 - 0
Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United
26 Mar 2019
W
4 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Ebbsfleet United
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dag & Red
13 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United
19 Apr 2019
9
44
19
9
16
52/44
+8
66
L
2 - 0
Braintree Town - Gateshead
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gateshead - Ebbsfleet United
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Gateshead - AFC Fylde
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Eastleigh - Gateshead
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Gateshead - Chesterfield
19 Apr 2019
10
44
17
13
14
53/55
-2
64
L
3 - 0
Chesterfield - Sutton United
23 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Boreham Wood - Sutton United
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Sutton United - Leyton Orient
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Wrexham - Sutton United
19 Apr 2019
11
44
15
13
16
49/51
-2
58
D
2 - 2
Barrow - Harrogate
23 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Barrow - Boreham Wood
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dag & Red - Barrow
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Barrow - Dover Athletic
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barrow
19 Apr 2019
12
44
13
17
14
52/49
+3
56
W
3 - 0
Chesterfield - Sutton United
23 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Chesterfield - Dag & Red
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dover Athletic - Chesterfield
06 Apr 2019
W
4 - 1
Chesterfield - Maidstone United
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Gateshead - Chesterfield
19 Apr 2019
13
44
15
11
18
62/67
-5
56
L
2 - 1
Salford - Bromley
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Bromley - Leyton Orient
02 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Bromley - Aldershot Town
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Halifax Town - Bromley
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Bromley - Solihull
19 Apr 2019
14
44
14
14
16
53/59
-6
56
W
1 - 0
Hartlepool United - Wrexham
23 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Eastleigh - Hartlepool United
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Hartlepool United - Solihull
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town
19 Apr 2019
15
44
15
11
18
42/49
-7
56
W
0 - 3
Eastleigh - Barnet
02 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barnet
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Maidstone United - Barnet
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Barnet - Wrexham
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
AFC Fylde - Barnet
19 Apr 2019
16
44
15
10
19
49/53
-4
55
L
2 - 0
Chesterfield - Dag & Red
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
AFC Fylde - Dag & Red
02 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Dag & Red - Barrow
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United - Dag & Red
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Dag & Red - Eastleigh
19 Apr 2019
17
44
14
12
18
54/64
-10
54
W
1 - 3
Dag & Red - Dover Athletic
26 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Solihull - Dover Athletic
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Dover Athletic - Chesterfield
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Barrow - Dover Athletic
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
19 Apr 2019
18
44
11
20
13
40/42
-2
53
D
0 - 0
Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United
26 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
30 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Leyton Orient - Halifax Town
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Halifax Town - Bromley
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town
19 Apr 2019
19
44
12
15
17
48/59
-11
51
D
2 - 2
Boreham Wood - Solihull
26 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Barrow - Boreham Wood
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Boreham Wood - Sutton United
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Harrogate - Boreham Wood
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Boreham Wood - Salford
19 Apr 2019
20
44
15
6
23
43/68
-25
51
W
2 - 1
Maidenhead United - Havant & Waterlooville
26 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barnet
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Salford - Maidenhead United
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Maidenhead United - Barrow
19 Apr 2019
21
44
9
13
22
62/80
-18
40
L
2 - 1
Maidenhead United - Havant & Waterlooville
26 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Solihull - Havant & Waterlooville
13 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United
19 Apr 2019
22
44
9
11
24
34/67
-33
38
L
2 - 0
Barnet - Aldershot Town
26 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde
30 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Bromley - Aldershot Town
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
19 Apr 2019
23
44
10
7
27
46/78
-32
37
L
2 - 4
Braintree Town - Bromley
23 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Braintree Town - Gateshead
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Wrexham - Braintree Town
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Braintree Town - AFC Fylde
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Braintree Town
19 Apr 2019
24
44
9
6
29
35/78
-43
33
D
2 - 2
Harrogate - Maidstone United
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Salford
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Maidstone United - Barnet
09 Apr 2019
L
4 - 1
Chesterfield - Maidstone United
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Maidstone United - Braintree Town
19 Apr 2019
Last matches
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
0 - 2
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
3 - 3
Finished
19 Apr, 15:00
19 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:05
19 Apr, 15:05
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Apr, 15:05
19 Apr, 15:05
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-
27 Apr, 12:30
27 Apr, 12:30
-