National League North
National League South
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
41
23
10
8
74/36
+38
79
D
2 - 2
Hereford - Stockport County
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 6
Chester - Stockport County
09 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Stockport County - Blyth Spartans
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Chorley - Stockport County
20 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Stockport County - Curzon
22 Apr 2019
2
41
23
9
9
80/39
+41
78
D
0 - 0
Chester - Chorley
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Chorley - Telford
06 Apr 2019
L
5 - 3
Altrincham - Chorley
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Chorley - Stockport County
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC - Chorley
22 Apr 2019
3
41
21
11
9
71/40
+31
74
W
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Guiseley
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Altrincham - Brackley Town
16 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Boston United
19 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chester - Brackley Town
22 Apr 2019
4
41
21
10
10
73/48
+25
73
W
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
02 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Ashton United - Spennymoor Town FC
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
York - Spennymoor Town FC
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC - Chorley
22 Apr 2019
5
41
19
11
11
83/55
+28
68
D
1 - 1
Telford - Altrincham
09 Apr 2019
W
5 - 3
Altrincham - Chorley
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Altrincham - Brackley Town
16 Apr 2019
D
0 - 1
Nuneaton - Altrincham
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Altrincham - Hereford
22 Apr 2019
6
41
19
9
13
72/61
+11
66
W
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans - Boston United
06 Apr 2019
W
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans - Nuneaton
09 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Stockport County - Blyth Spartans
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester - Blyth Spartans
22 Apr 2019
7
41
18
11
12
69/58
+11
65
D
1 - 1
Bradford PA - Alfreton
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Kidderminster - Bradford PA
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Bradford PA - Nuneaton
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Darlington - Bradford PA
19 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Bradford PA - York
22 Apr 2019
8
41
16
15
10
63/54
+9
63
D
1 - 1
Chorley - Telford
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Telford - Altrincham
09 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Telford - Curzon
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Hereford - Telford
20 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Telford - Alfreton
22 Apr 2019
9
41
16
13
12
58/60
-2
61
W
2 - 3
Nuneaton - Chester
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 6
Chester - Stockport County
09 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Chester - York
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Ashton United - Chester
19 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chester - Brackley Town
22 Apr 2019
10
41
17
9
15
67/60
+7
60
L
2 - 1
Altrincham - Kidderminster
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Kidderminster - Bradford PA
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester - Kidderminster
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Kidderminster - Leamington
19 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Southport - Kidderminster
22 Apr 2019
11
41
15
11
15
57/62
-5
56
D
1 - 1
Guiseley - York
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
York - Southport
06 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Chester - York
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
York - Spennymoor Town FC
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 3
Bradford PA - York
22 Apr 2019
12
41
16
7
18
60/60
0
55
W
4 - 1
Boston United - Curzon
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans - Boston United
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Boston United - Darlington
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Boston United
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Boston United - Ashton United
22 Apr 2019
13
41
13
14
14
57/53
+4
53
D
0 - 0
Southport - Brackley Town
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
York - Southport
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Southport - Hereford
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Curzon - Southport
19 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Southport - Kidderminster
22 Apr 2019
14
41
13
14
14
56/59
-3
53
W
1 - 0
Leamington - Ashton United
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Curzon - Leamington
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Leamington - Alfreton
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Kidderminster - Leamington
19 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Leamington - Nuneaton
22 Apr 2019
15
41
13
12
16
51/65
-14
51
L
0 - 7
Alfreton - Altrincham
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Alfreton - Hereford
09 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Leamington - Alfreton
13 Apr 2019
D
2 - 3
Alfreton - FC United of Manchester
20 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Telford - Alfreton
22 Apr 2019
16
41
12
13
16
55/61
-6
49
L
2 - 0
Stockport County - Darlington
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Darlington - FC United of Manchester
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Boston United - Darlington
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Darlington - Bradford PA
19 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Guiseley - Darlington
22 Apr 2019
17
41
11
16
14
47/56
-9
49
D
2 - 2
Hereford - Stockport County
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Alfreton - Hereford
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Southport - Hereford
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Hereford - Telford
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Altrincham - Hereford
22 Apr 2019
18
41
13
10
18
44/66
-22
49
L
1 - 3
Curzon - Blyth Spartans
01 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Curzon - Leamington
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Telford - Curzon
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Curzon - Southport
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Stockport County - Curzon
22 Apr 2019
19
41
8
17
16
44/59
-15
41
L
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
02 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Guiseley
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Guiseley - Ashton United
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Guiseley - Darlington
22 Apr 2019
20
41
9
7
25
42/85
-43
34
L
1 - 0
Leamington - Ashton United
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Ashton United - Spennymoor Town FC
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Guiseley - Ashton United
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Ashton United - Chester
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Boston United - Ashton United
22 Apr 2019
21
41
7
11
23
49/81
-32
32
L
0 - 4
FC United of Manchester - Nuneaton
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Darlington - FC United of Manchester
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester - Kidderminster
13 Apr 2019
D
2 - 3
Alfreton - FC United of Manchester
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester - Blyth Spartans
22 Apr 2019
22
41
4
8
29
38/92
-54
20
L
2 - 3
Nuneaton - Chester
06 Apr 2019
L
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans - Nuneaton
09 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Bradford PA - Nuneaton
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 1
Nuneaton - Altrincham
20 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Leamington - Nuneaton
22 Apr 2019
Last matches
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 2
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 15:00
22 Apr, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
27 Apr, 15:00
27 Apr, 15:00
-
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
41
26
7
8
89/41
+48
85
W
3 - 1
Torquay - Chelmsford
02 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Woking - Torquay
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Torquay - Eastbourne Borough
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Chippenham Town - Torquay
19 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Torquay - Hungerford Town
22 Apr 2019
2
41
23
9
9
75/47
+28
78
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Woking
30 Mar 2019
D
3 - 3
Woking - Torquay
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Chelmsford - Woking
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Woking - Concord Rangers
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet - Woking
22 Apr 2019
3
41
22
8
11
66/47
+19
74
W
0 - 1
Gloucester City - Welling
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Welling - Bath City
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Slough Town - Welling
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Welling - Chelmsford
19 Apr 2019
D
4 - 1
East Thurrock United - Welling
22 Apr 2019
4
41
19
13
9
67/47
+20
70
W
3 - 0
Concord Rangers - Weston Super Mare
30 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Concord Rangers - Oxford City
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 3
Truro City - Concord Rangers
16 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Woking - Concord Rangers
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Concord Rangers - St.Albans
22 Apr 2019
5
41
20
9
12
67/50
+17
69
L
3 - 1
Torquay - Chelmsford
02 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
St.Albans - Chelmsford
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Chelmsford - Woking
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Welling - Chelmsford
19 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Chelmsford - Wealdstone
22 Apr 2019
6
41
19
11
11
56/36
+20
68
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Woking
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Welling - Bath City
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Bath City - St.Albans
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Hungerford Town - Bath City
19 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Bath City - Oxford City
22 Apr 2019
7
41
18
11
12
51/56
-5
65
D
1 - 1
Dartford - Truro City
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare - Dartford
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Dartford - Chippenham Town
13 Apr 2019
D
6 - 0
Eastbourne Borough - Dartford
20 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Dartford - Billericay
22 Apr 2019
8
41
18
10
13
67/60
+7
64
D
2 - 2
Slough Town - St.Albans
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
St.Albans - Chelmsford
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Bath City - St.Albans
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
St.Albans - East Thurrock United
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Concord Rangers - St.Albans
22 Apr 2019
9
41
17
12
12
60/49
+11
63
L
3 - 2
Torquay - Wealdstone
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Wealdstone - East Thurrock United
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet
20 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Chelmsford - Wealdstone
22 Apr 2019
10
41
18
9
14
72/63
+9
63
D
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 4
Gloucester City - Billericay
13 Apr 2019
D
2 - 1
Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
20 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Dartford - Billericay
22 Apr 2019
11
41
16
12
13
53/47
+6
60
D
2 - 2
Slough Town - St.Albans
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Hungerford Town - Slough Town
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Slough Town - Welling
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 3
Oxford City - Slough Town
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough
22 Apr 2019
12
41
16
7
18
57/63
-6
55
L
2 - 1
East Thurrock United - Chippenham Town
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Dartford - Chippenham Town
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Chippenham Town - Torquay
19 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
Gloucester City - Chippenham Town
22 Apr 2019
13
41
16
6
19
62/62
0
54
L
2 - 1
Chelmsford - Oxford City
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Concord Rangers - Oxford City
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 3
Oxford City - Slough Town
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Bath City - Oxford City
22 Apr 2019
14
41
12
13
16
51/65
-14
49
W
3 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead - Truro City
13 Apr 2019
D
2 - 1
Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
20 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Weston Super Mare
22 Apr 2019
15
41
13
9
19
51/64
-13
48
D
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 3
Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet - Woking
22 Apr 2019
16
40
12
10
18
47/62
-15
46
D
2 - 2
Dartford - Hampton & Richmond
23 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
13 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond - Truro City
22 Apr 2019
17
41
10
12
19
33/52
-19
42
L
0 - 1
Gloucester City - Welling
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough - Gloucester City
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 4
Gloucester City - Billericay
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 2
Truro City - Gloucester City
20 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
Gloucester City - Chippenham Town
22 Apr 2019
18
41
11
8
22
44/71
-27
41
W
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Hungerford Town - Slough Town
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Hungerford Town - Bath City
19 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Torquay - Hungerford Town
22 Apr 2019
19
41
9
13
19
51/63
-12
40
L
3 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough - Gloucester City
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Torquay - Eastbourne Borough
13 Apr 2019
D
6 - 0
Eastbourne Borough - Dartford
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough
22 Apr 2019
20
41
9
12
20
59/84
-25
39
D
1 - 1
Dartford - Truro City
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead - Truro City
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Truro City - Concord Rangers
16 Apr 2019
D
0 - 2
Truro City - Gloucester City
20 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond - Truro City
22 Apr 2019
21
41
9
7
25
41/62
-21
34
W
2 - 1
East Thurrock United - Chippenham Town
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Wealdstone - East Thurrock United
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
East Thurrock United - Weston Super Mare
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
St.Albans - East Thurrock United
19 Apr 2019
D
4 - 1
East Thurrock United - Welling
22 Apr 2019
22
40
8
10
22
49/77
-28
34
L
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare - Welling
23 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Concord Rangers - Weston Super Mare
30 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare - Dartford
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
East Thurrock United - Weston Super Mare
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Weston Super Mare
22 Apr 2019
Last matches