National League North
National League South
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
35
21
7
7
71/32
+39
70
L
0 - 1
Chorley - Ashton United
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Chorley - Nuneaton
26 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Darlington - Chorley
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Chorley - Kidderminster
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Boston United - Chorley
16 Mar 2019
2
34
19
9
6
60/30
+30
66
W
3 - 2
Stockport County - Telford
16 Feb 2019
W
3 - 2
Stockport County - Southport
19 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Stockport County - Spennymoor Town FC
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Boston United - Stockport County
05 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Brackley Town - Stockport County
09 Mar 2019
3
34
17
9
8
63/37
+26
60
W
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Stockport County - Spennymoor Town FC
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC - Southport
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town FC
16 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
19 Mar 2019
4
34
17
9
8
63/46
+17
60
W
2 - 0
Bradford PA - Chester
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Bradford PA - Curzon
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Bradford PA - Leamington
05 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Ashton United - Bradford PA
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
19 Mar 2019
5
33
16
9
8
59/36
+23
57
L
2 - 0
Chorley - Brackley Town
12 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Curzon
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Darlington - Brackley Town
20 Feb 2019
W
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Brackley Town - Stockport County
09 Mar 2019
6
34
16
8
10
65/47
+18
56
L
0 - 2
Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC
19 Feb 2019
W
0 - 6
Curzon - Altrincham
23 Feb 2019
W
4 - 0
Altrincham - Chester
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
05 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
York - Altrincham
09 Mar 2019
7
35
15
8
12
58/51
+7
53
D
3 - 3
Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Ashton United - Kidderminster
26 Feb 2019
W
4 - 1
Kidderminster - Nuneaton
02 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Chorley - Kidderminster
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town FC
16 Mar 2019
8
34
14
10
10
54/48
+6
52
L
3 - 2
Stockport County - Telford
16 Feb 2019
W
3 - 4
Ashton United - Telford
19 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Boston United - Telford
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Telford - Darlington
05 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Telford - FC United of Manchester
09 Mar 2019
9
34
13
10
11
49/50
-1
49
W
4 - 1
Chester - Boston United
16 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Bradford PA - Chester
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Chester - Blyth Spartans
26 Feb 2019
L
4 - 0
Altrincham - Chester
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Chester - Leamington
09 Mar 2019
10
35
14
6
15
52/49
+3
48
L
4 - 1
Chester - Boston United
16 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Boston United - Telford
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Boston United - Stockport County
05 Mar 2019
W
2 - 3
Southport - Boston United
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Boston United - Chorley
16 Mar 2019
11
34
13
7
14
45/49
-4
46
L
3 - 2
Curzon - Alfreton
09 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Alfreton - Chorley
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Guiseley - Alfreton
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Alfreton - Ashton United
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Nuneaton - Alfreton
09 Mar 2019
12
34
13
7
14
43/50
-7
46
W
2 - 0
York - Ashton United
09 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Kidderminster - York
16 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
York - Nuneaton
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Leamington - York
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
York - Altrincham
09 Mar 2019
13
33
12
9
12
37/48
-11
45
W
3 - 2
Curzon - Alfreton
09 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Brackley Town - Curzon
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 6
Curzon - Altrincham
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Bradford PA - Curzon
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Curzon - Guiseley
04 Mar 2019
14
35
11
11
13
49/48
+1
44
D
0 - 0
Southport - FC United of Manchester
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Guiseley - Southport
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC - Southport
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 3
Southport - Boston United
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Leamington - Southport
16 Mar 2019
15
33
12
8
13
53/57
-4
44
W
1 - 2
Leamington - Blyth Spartans
16 Feb 2019
D
3 - 3
Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Chester - Blyth Spartans
26 Feb 2019
L
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
05 Mar 2019
16
35
9
13
13
46/53
-7
40
L
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Leamington - York
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Bradford PA - Leamington
05 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Chester - Leamington
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Leamington - Southport
16 Mar 2019
17
33
9
12
12
39/48
-9
39
W
1 - 2
York - Hereford
05 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Leamington - Hereford
09 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Ashton United - Hereford
16 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
FC United of Manchester - Hereford
02 Mar 2019
W
4 - 2
Hereford - Darlington
09 Mar 2019
18
34
8
13
13
48/56
-8
37
D
0 - 0
Darlington - Southport
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Darlington - Brackley Town
20 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Darlington - Chorley
02 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Telford - Darlington
05 Mar 2019
L
4 - 2
Hereford - Darlington
09 Mar 2019
19
33
6
15
12
38/49
-11
33
D
1 - 1
Telford - Guiseley
12 Feb 2019
D
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester - Guiseley
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Guiseley - Alfreton
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Guiseley - Southport
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Curzon - Guiseley
04 Mar 2019
20
34
7
9
18
41/64
-23
30
L
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester - Altrincham
09 Feb 2019
D
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester - Guiseley
16 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Southport - FC United of Manchester
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
FC United of Manchester - Hereford
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Telford - FC United of Manchester
09 Mar 2019
21
34
8
6
20
36/73
-37
30
L
3 - 4
Ashton United - Telford
19 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Chorley - Ashton United
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Ashton United - Kidderminster
26 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Alfreton - Ashton United
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Ashton United - Bradford PA
09 Mar 2019
22
34
3
7
24
30/78
-48
16
L
0 - 2
Nuneaton - Spennymoor Town FC
16 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
York - Nuneaton
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Chorley - Nuneaton
26 Feb 2019
L
4 - 1
Kidderminster - Nuneaton
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Nuneaton - Alfreton
09 Mar 2019
Last matches
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
3 - 0
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
2 - 3
Finished
09 Mar, 15:00
09 Mar, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Mar, 19:45
19 Mar, 19:45
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
23 Mar, 15:00
23 Mar, 15:00
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
26 Mar, 19:45
26 Mar, 19:45
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
35
22
7
6
67/37
+30
73
W
0 - 1
Truro City - Woking
26 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Hungerford Town - Woking
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Woking - Chippenham Town
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Oxford City - Woking
12 Mar 2019
D
3 - 3
Welling - Woking
16 Mar 2019
2
34
22
6
6
76/32
+44
72
W
5 - 2
Torquay - Dulwich Hamlet
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
East Thurrock United - Torquay
26 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Torquay - Weston Super Mare
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Billericay - Torquay
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Torquay - Dartford
16 Mar 2019
3
35
18
8
9
53/30
+23
62
W
2 - 0
Bath City - Slough Town
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Truro City
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead - Bath City
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Bath City - Hampton & Richmond
12 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Wealdstone
16 Mar 2019
4
35
18
7
10
59/41
+18
61
W
2 - 0
Welling - Torquay
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Hungerford Town - Welling
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Welling - St.Albans
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Wealdstone - Welling
09 Mar 2019
D
3 - 3
Welling - Woking
16 Mar 2019
5
34
17
9
8
58/38
+20
60
W
1 - 0
Chelmsford - East Thurrock United
16 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Gloucester City - Chelmsford
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Chelmsford - Concord Rangers
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford
09 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Chelmsford - Weston Super Mare
16 Mar 2019
6
35
17
8
10
45/42
+3
59
W
2 - 0
Dartford - Woking
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
05 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Dartford - Gloucester City
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Torquay - Dartford
16 Mar 2019
7
35
15
13
7
57/42
+15
58
D
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Chelmsford - Concord Rangers
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Gloucester City - Concord Rangers
05 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Concord Rangers - Slough Town
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 4
Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers
16 Mar 2019
8
35
17
7
11
61/52
+9
58
W
2 - 3
Oxford City - Billericay
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Wealdstone - Billericay
25 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
East Thurrock United - Billericay
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Billericay - Torquay
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Slough Town - Billericay
16 Mar 2019
9
35
14
12
9
49/41
+8
54
D
1 - 1
Wealdstone - Billericay
25 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Gloucester City - Wealdstone
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 5
Weston Super Mare - Wealdstone
05 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Wealdstone - Welling
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Wealdstone
16 Mar 2019
10
35
15
9
11
55/52
+3
54
D
2 - 2
St.Albans - Truro City
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Welling - St.Albans
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
St.Albans - Weston Super Mare
12 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Chippenham Town - St.Albans
16 Mar 2019
11
35
14
7
14
50/54
-4
49
W
3 - 1
Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare - Chippenham Town
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Chippenham Town - Oxford City
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Woking - Chippenham Town
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Chippenham Town - St.Albans
16 Mar 2019
12
35
13
9
13
43/42
+1
48
D
2 - 2
Slough Town - Dartford
16 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Bath City - Slough Town
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead
02 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Concord Rangers - Slough Town
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Slough Town - Billericay
16 Mar 2019
13
35
13
5
17
53/54
-1
44
L
2 - 3
Oxford City - Billericay
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Chippenham Town - Oxford City
02 Mar 2019
L
3 - 5
Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Oxford City - Woking
12 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
East Thurrock United - Oxford City
16 Mar 2019
14
35
10
11
14
42/54
-12
41
D
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
05 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead - Bath City
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead
16 Mar 2019
15
35
10
8
17
39/52
-13
38
D
3 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead
16 Feb 2019
L
5 - 2
Torquay - Dulwich Hamlet
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
09 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet - Truro City
16 Mar 2019
16
35
10
8
17
38/53
-15
38
D
0 - 0
East Thurrock United - Hampton & Richmond
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 5
Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Bath City - Hampton & Richmond
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 4
Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers
16 Mar 2019
17
35
9
10
16
41/55
-14
37
L
2 - 0
Billericay - Eastbourne Borough
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 3
Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
16 Mar 2019
18
35
9
8
18
54/72
-18
35
D
2 - 2
St.Albans - Truro City
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Truro City - Woking
26 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Bath City - Truro City
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Truro City - East Thurrock United
09 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet - Truro City
16 Mar 2019
19
35
7
11
17
23/43
-20
32
D
0 - 0
Gloucester City - Chelmsford
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Gloucester City - Wealdstone
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Gloucester City - Concord Rangers
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Dartford - Gloucester City
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead
16 Mar 2019
20
35
8
7
20
36/65
-29
31
L
3 - 1
Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Hungerford Town - Welling
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Hungerford Town - Woking
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare - Hungerford Town
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
16 Mar 2019
21
35
8
6
21
30/49
-19
30
D
0 - 0
East Thurrock United - Hampton & Richmond
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
East Thurrock United - Torquay
26 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
East Thurrock United - Billericay
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Truro City - East Thurrock United
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
East Thurrock United - Oxford City
16 Mar 2019
22
35
5
10
20
41/70
-29
25
W
1 - 2
Torquay - Weston Super Mare
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 5
Weston Super Mare - Wealdstone
05 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare - Hungerford Town
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
St.Albans - Weston Super Mare
12 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Chelmsford - Weston Super Mare
16 Mar 2019
Last matches