Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
19
10
8
1
24/10
+14
38
L
2 - 1
Temperley - Sarmiento
10 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre
16 Feb 2019
W
1 - 3
Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron
05 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento
13 Mar 2019
2
18
11
3
4
24/16
+8
36
W
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
10 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Santamarina
16 Feb 2019
W
2 - 3
Instituto - Nueva Chicago
23 Feb 2019
W
4 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Temperley
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
11 Mar 2019
3
20
9
7
4
27/17
+10
34
D
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
24 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro
11 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Mar 2019
4
20
8
8
4
18/12
+6
32
L
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue - Temperley
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
24 Feb 2019
W
3 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Mar 2019
5
19
8
6
5
24/16
+8
30
W
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Los Andes
09 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine
16 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Almagro
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine
03 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 Mar 2019
6
20
7
8
5
15/11
+4
29
W
0 - 1
Los Andes - Agropecuario
16 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Almagro - Agropecuario
01 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
15 Mar 2019
7
19
8
5
6
20/23
-3
29
W
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago
09 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza
17 Feb 2019
L
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
24 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
15 Mar 2019
8
19
8
4
7
23/14
+9
28
W
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense - Almagro
10 Feb 2019
W
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
24 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine
03 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense
12 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Mar 2019
9
19
7
7
5
18/13
+5
28
W
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia
09 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron
17 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento
13 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Mar 2019
10
19
8
4
7
18/20
-2
28
L
1 - 0
Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
24 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
11 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre
17 Mar 2019
11
19
7
6
6
21/20
+1
27
W
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue - Temperley
16 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
26 Feb 2019
L
4 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Temperley
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Temperley - Guillermo Brown
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Olimpo - Temperley
17 Mar 2019
12
20
8
3
9
28/29
-1
27
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto
16 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
26 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste
10 Mar 2019
W
5 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron
17 Mar 2019
13
19
7
6
6
16/17
-1
27
D
0 - 0
Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza
17 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Almagro
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Almagro - Agropecuario
01 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro
11 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
17 Mar 2019
14
18
6
8
4
19/18
+1
26
L
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago
09 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine
16 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago
10 Mar 2019
15
19
6
8
5
17/18
-1
26
W
0 - 1
Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano
18 Feb 2019
L
0 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago
10 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
17 Mar 2019
16
19
7
4
8
21/19
+2
25
D
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela
11 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela - Instituto
17 Mar 2019
17
18
5
8
5
17/17
0
23
L
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
10 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy
17 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
24 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes
11 Mar 2019
18
19
4
8
7
14/21
-7
20
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron
17 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Quilmes
24 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron
05 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue
09 Mar 2019
L
5 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron
17 Mar 2019
19
19
4
7
8
12/15
-3
19
L
0 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy
17 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Instituto
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Temperley - Guillermo Brown
09 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre
17 Mar 2019
20
19
5
4
10
20/26
-6
19
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto
16 Feb 2019
L
2 - 3
Instituto - Nueva Chicago
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Instituto
03 Mar 2019
W
4 - 0
Instituto - Olimpo
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela - Instituto
17 Mar 2019
21
19
5
4
10
15/25
-10
19
L
0 - 1
Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano
18 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
24 Feb 2019
W
3 - 1
Olimpo - Santamarina
03 Mar 2019
L
4 - 0
Instituto - Olimpo
10 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Olimpo - Temperley
17 Mar 2019
22
18
4
6
8
15/21
-6
18
W
3 - 1
Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste
08 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
23 Feb 2019
L
3 - 1
Olimpo - Santamarina
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela
11 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Los Andes - Santamarina
17 Mar 2019
23
18
3
8
7
16/21
-5
17
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Temperley
02 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes
11 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
20 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Quilmes
24 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia
02 Mar 2019
24
19
2
8
9
10/18
-8
14
L
0 - 1
Los Andes - Agropecuario
16 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
24 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes
11 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Los Andes - Santamarina
17 Mar 2019
25
18
3
4
11
10/26
-16
13
L
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia
09 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
20 Feb 2019
L
1 - 3
Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
23 Feb 2019
L
3 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste
10 Mar 2019
26
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Santamarina
16 Feb 2019
Last matches
12 Mar, 00:05
12 Mar, 00:05
2 - 0
Finished
13 Mar, 00:40
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
15 Mar, 20:30
15 Mar, 20:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 20:05
3 - 0
Finished
17 Mar, 19:00
17 Mar, 19:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 19:00
17 Mar, 19:00
1 - 0
Finished
17 Mar, 19:00
17 Mar, 19:00
5 - 1
Finished
17 Mar, 19:00
17 Mar, 19:00
3 - 0
Finished
17 Mar, 19:00
17 Mar, 19:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 22:00
17 Mar, 22:00
3 - 0
Finished
17 Mar, 23:00
17 Mar, 23:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
19 Mar, 00:05
19 Mar, 00:05
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
23 Mar, 21:00
23 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
30 Mar, 21:00
-
30 Mar, 21:00
30 Mar, 21:00
-