Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
24
12
10
2
32/14
+18
46
D
0 - 0
Sarmiento - Quilmes
19 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
01 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste
07 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento
15 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
21 Apr 2019
2
24
13
7
4
36/19
+17
46
L
3 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
05 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
21 Apr 2019
3
24
12
6
6
32/25
+7
42
D
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
24 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento
15 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
21 Apr 2019
4
24
11
7
6
26/21
+5
40
W
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
24 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Almagro - Temperley
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
22 Apr 2019
5
24
11
6
7
30/18
+12
39
W
1 - 2
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
25 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense
09 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Club Atletico Platense - Instituto
14 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
21 Apr 2019
6
24
9
10
5
27/24
+3
37
W
1 - 2
Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 Apr 2019
7
24
10
7
7
28/31
-3
37
L
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
07 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
14 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
20 Apr 2019
8
24
9
9
6
25/19
+6
36
L
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
24 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
19 Apr 2019
9
24
9
9
6
20/17
+3
36
W
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
26 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
01 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue
13 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
21 Apr 2019
10
24
10
5
9
33/32
+1
35
W
5 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
24 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
31 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue
13 Apr 2019
11
24
10
5
9
27/30
-3
35
L
3 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
25 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
01 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre
14 Apr 2019
L
2 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
22 Apr 2019
12
24
8
10
6
16/13
+3
34
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
15 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
24 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
05 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
20 Apr 2019
13
24
8
9
7
30/25
+5
33
D
0 - 0
Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
06 Apr 2019
D
4 - 4
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
23 Apr 2019
14
24
8
7
9
26/27
-1
31
W
2 - 1
Temperley - Atletico Rafaela
23 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Los Andes - Temperley
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
07 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Almagro - Temperley
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
21 Apr 2019
15
24
7
9
8
21/25
-4
30
D
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
24 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Olimpo
05 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron
16 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
20 Apr 2019
16
24
7
8
9
20/24
-4
29
L
1 - 2
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
25 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
31 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano
14 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
21 Apr 2019
17
24
7
5
12
23/25
-2
26
L
2 - 1
Temperley - Atletico Rafaela
23 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
01 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron
16 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
19 Apr 2019
18
24
5
11
8
24/27
-3
26
D
0 - 0
Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
26 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
31 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago
09 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes
14 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Quilmes - Olimpo
20 Apr 2019
19
24
5
10
9
22/27
-5
25
L
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
07 Apr 2019
D
4 - 4
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
20 Apr 2019
20
24
6
7
11
19/24
-5
25
L
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
31 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes
14 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
21 Apr 2019
21
24
7
4
13
24/36
-12
25
W
3 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
25 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
31 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Olimpo
05 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia
13 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Quilmes - Olimpo
20 Apr 2019
22
24
6
6
12
26/32
-6
24
L
0 - 1
Instituto - Los Andes
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Club Atletico Platense - Instituto
14 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
20 Apr 2019
23
24
6
6
12
17/30
-13
24
W
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 Apr 2019
24
23
4
9
10
20/29
-9
21
L
1 - 2
Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense
09 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
23 Apr 2019
25
24
4
8
12
13/24
-11
20
W
0 - 1
Instituto - Los Andes
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Los Andes - Temperley
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
07 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors
13 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
20 Apr 2019
26
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Santamarina
16 Feb 2019
Last matches
20 Apr, 00:00
20 Apr, 00:00
0 - 0
Finished
20 Apr, 17:05
20 Apr, 17:05
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 17:05
20 Apr, 17:05
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 20:00
20 Apr, 20:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 23:00
20 Apr, 23:00
1 - 1
Finished
21 Apr, 01:00
21 Apr, 01:00
1 - 1
Finished
21 Apr, 19:10
21 Apr, 19:10
2 - 1
Finished
21 Apr, 19:10
21 Apr, 19:10
3 - 1
Finished
21 Apr, 19:10
0 - 1
Finished
22 Apr, 01:30
22 Apr, 01:30
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
23 Apr, 00:30
23 Apr, 00:30
0 - 0
Finished