Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
12
7
4
35/19
+16
43
D
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro
11 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
05 Apr 2019
2
23
11
10
2
29/13
+16
43
D
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento
13 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Sarmiento - Quilmes
19 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
01 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste
07 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento
15 Apr 2019
3
23
12
6
5
31/23
+8
42
D
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
24 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
30 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago
09 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento
15 Apr 2019
4
23
11
5
7
29/17
+12
38
W
3 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi
16 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
25 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense
09 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Club Atletico Platense - Instituto
14 Apr 2019
5
24
9
10
5
27/24
+3
37
W
1 - 2
Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre
14 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 Apr 2019
6
23
10
7
6
22/19
+3
37
W
3 - 0
Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
24 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Almagro - Temperley
13 Apr 2019
7
24
9
9
6
25/19
+6
36
L
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
24 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
19 Apr 2019
8
23
10
6
7
27/30
-3
36
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
15 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
07 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
14 Apr 2019
9
24
10
5
9
33/32
+1
35
W
5 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
24 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
31 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue
13 Apr 2019
10
23
10
5
8
25/26
-1
35
L
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre
17 Mar 2019
L
3 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
25 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
01 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre
14 Apr 2019
11
23
8
9
6
16/13
+3
33
W
2 - 0
Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense
12 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
15 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
24 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
05 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano
14 Apr 2019
12
23
8
9
6
18/16
+2
33
W
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
26 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
01 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue
13 Apr 2019
13
23
8
8
7
30/25
+5
32
W
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
06 Apr 2019
D
4 - 4
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
14 Apr 2019
14
23
8
6
9
25/26
-1
30
W
0 - 2
Olimpo - Temperley
17 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Temperley - Atletico Rafaela
23 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Los Andes - Temperley
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
07 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Almagro - Temperley
13 Apr 2019
15
23
7
8
8
20/23
-3
29
L
3 - 0
Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
17 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
25 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
31 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano
14 Apr 2019
16
23
6
9
8
18/25
-7
27
L
5 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
24 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Olimpo
05 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron
16 Apr 2019
17
24
7
5
12
23/25
-2
26
L
2 - 1
Temperley - Atletico Rafaela
23 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
01 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron
16 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
19 Apr 2019
18
23
6
7
10
18/21
-3
25
W
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre
17 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
31 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
07 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes
14 Apr 2019
19
23
7
4
12
23/33
-10
25
L
0 - 2
Olimpo - Temperley
17 Mar 2019
W
3 - 4
Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
25 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
31 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron - Olimpo
05 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia
13 Apr 2019
20
23
5
9
9
22/27
-5
24
L
2 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy
17 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
07 Apr 2019
D
4 - 4
Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
14 Apr 2019
21
24
6
6
12
17/30
-13
24
W
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
31 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors
13 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 Apr 2019
22
23
4
11
8
21/26
-5
23
D
0 - 0
Sarmiento - Quilmes
19 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
26 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
31 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago
09 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes
14 Apr 2019
23
23
6
5
12
25/31
-6
23
L
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela - Instituto
18 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Instituto - Los Andes
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Club Atletico Platense - Instituto
14 Apr 2019
24
23
4
8
11
13/21
-8
20
W
2 - 0
Los Andes - Santamarina
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Instituto - Los Andes
23 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Los Andes - Temperley
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
07 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors
13 Apr 2019
25
22
4
8
10
20/29
-9
20
L
2 - 0
Los Andes - Santamarina
17 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense
09 Apr 2019
D
3 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
14 Apr 2019
26
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Santamarina
16 Feb 2019
Last matches
13 Apr, 21:05
13 Apr, 21:05
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
14 Apr, 19:30
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
14 Apr, 20:00
14 Apr, 20:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
14 Apr, 20:00
14 Apr, 20:00
4 - 4
Finished
14 Apr, 20:00
14 Apr, 20:00
1 - 0
Finished
14 Apr, 20:30
14 Apr, 20:30
3 - 3
Finished
Finished
14 Apr, 21:30
1 - 1
Finished
15 Apr, 19:35
15 Apr, 19:35
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Apr, 01:05
16 Apr, 01:05
0 - 1
Finished
19 Apr, 21:30
1 - 1
Finished
20 Apr, 00:00
20 Apr, 00:00
0 - 0
Finished
Sheduled
20 Apr, 17:05
20 Apr, 17:05
-
20 Apr, 17:05
20 Apr, 17:05
-
20 Apr, 20:00
20 Apr, 20:00
-
20 Apr, 23:00
20 Apr, 23:00
-
21 Apr, 01:00
21 Apr, 01:00
-
21 Apr, 19:10
21 Apr, 19:10
-
21 Apr, 19:10
21 Apr, 19:10
-
21 Apr, 19:10
-
22 Apr, 01:30
22 Apr, 01:30
-
23 Apr, 00:30
23 Apr, 00:30
-