Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
21
10
3
52/23
+29
73
W
1 - 3
FCK - Osnabrück
24 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte
01 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 3
Uerdingen - Osnabrück
14 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Osnabrück - Aalen
20 Apr 2019
2
34
17
11
6
54/33
+21
62
D
1 - 1
Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock
23 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Wehen - Karlsruher
31 Mar 2019
W
4 - 0
Karlsruher - Unterhaching
06 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher
15 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Karlsruher - Meppen
20 Apr 2019
3
34
17
8
9
41/29
+12
59
L
1 - 4
Hallescher - Wehen
23 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Unterhaching - Hallescher
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Hallescher - Würzburger Kickers
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Meppen - Hallescher
12 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Hallescher - Munich 1860
20 Apr 2019
4
34
18
4
12
64/45
+19
58
W
1 - 4
Hallescher - Wehen
23 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Wehen - Karlsruher
31 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Zwickau - Wehen
06 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Wehen - Fortuna Köln
13 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen
20 Apr 2019
5
34
13
10
11
43/43
0
49
D
1 - 1
Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock
23 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock
07 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
FCK - Hansa Rostock
21 Apr 2019
6
34
14
6
14
42/40
+2
48
W
3 - 0
Preussen Münster - Unterhaching
23 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Preussen Münster
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Preussen Münster - Meppen
05 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Munich 1860 - Preussen Münster
13 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Preussen Münster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
20 Apr 2019
7
34
12
10
12
40/38
+2
46
W
2 - 1
Zwickau - Energie Cottbus
25 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Zwickau - Wehen
06 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Unterhaching - Zwickau
14 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers
20 Apr 2019
8
34
12
9
13
46/41
+5
45
L
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Würzburger Kickers
23 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Preussen Münster
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Hallescher - Würzburger Kickers
06 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher
15 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers
20 Apr 2019
9
34
11
12
11
41/45
-4
45
L
1 - 3
FCK - Osnabrück
24 Mar 2019
W
2 - 4
Uerdingen - FCK
29 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
FCK - Aalen
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus - FCK
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
FCK - Hansa Rostock
21 Apr 2019
10
34
11
11
12
43/39
+4
44
W
1 - 0
Munich 1860 - Meppen
23 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - Munich 1860
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860
08 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Munich 1860 - Preussen Münster
13 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Hallescher - Munich 1860
20 Apr 2019
11
34
13
5
16
39/54
-15
44
D
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena - Uerdingen
23 Mar 2019
L
2 - 4
Uerdingen - FCK
29 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Uerdingen - Osnabrück
14 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig
22 Apr 2019
12
34
12
7
15
43/47
-4
43
L
1 - 0
Munich 1860 - Meppen
23 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Preussen Münster - Meppen
05 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Meppen - Hallescher
12 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Karlsruher - Meppen
20 Apr 2019
13
34
9
15
10
46/40
+6
42
L
3 - 0
Preussen Münster - Unterhaching
23 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Unterhaching - Hallescher
30 Mar 2019
L
4 - 0
Karlsruher - Unterhaching
06 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Unterhaching - Zwickau
14 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Unterhaching
20 Apr 2019
14
34
9
13
12
41/48
-7
40
W
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig
24 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - Munich 1860
30 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig
07 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig
22 Apr 2019
15
34
9
12
13
30/40
-10
39
L
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig
24 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte
01 Apr 2019
L
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte
13 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus
21 Apr 2019
16
34
7
17
10
29/34
-5
38
W
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Würzburger Kickers
23 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860
08 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Preussen Münster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
20 Apr 2019
17
34
10
8
16
45/53
-8
38
L
2 - 1
Zwickau - Energie Cottbus
25 Mar 2019
W
4 - 3
Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus - FCK
13 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus
21 Apr 2019
18
34
9
11
14
35/56
-21
38
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Aalen
22 Mar 2019
L
4 - 3
Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln
30 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock
07 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Wehen - Fortuna Köln
13 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Unterhaching
20 Apr 2019
19
34
8
13
13
39/53
-14
37
D
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena - Uerdingen
23 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Aalen - Carl Zeiss Jena
31 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus
06 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena
13 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen
20 Apr 2019
20
34
6
12
16
40/52
-12
30
D
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln - Aalen
22 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Aalen - Carl Zeiss Jena
31 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
FCK - Aalen
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte
13 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Osnabrück - Aalen
20 Apr 2019
Last matches
15 Apr, 18:00
15 Apr, 18:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
2 - 0
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 Apr, 13:00
20 Apr, 13:00
1 - 0
Finished
20 Apr, 13:05
20 Apr, 13:05
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
21 Apr, 12:00
21 Apr, 12:00
0 - 2
Finished
21 Apr, 13:00
21 Apr, 13:00
0 - 3
Finished
22 Apr, 18:05
22 Apr, 18:05
0 - 3
Finished
Sheduled
26 Apr, 18:00
-
27 Apr, 12:15
27 Apr, 12:15
-
27 Apr, 13:00
27 Apr, 13:00
-
27 Apr, 13:00
27 Apr, 13:00
-
27 Apr, 13:00
27 Apr, 13:00
-
27 Apr, 13:00
27 Apr, 13:00
-
27 Apr, 13:00
27 Apr, 13:00
-
28 Apr, 12:00
28 Apr, 12:00
-
28 Apr, 13:00
-
29 Apr, 18:00
29 Apr, 18:00
-
03 May, 18:00
03 May, 18:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
04 May, 13:00
04 May, 13:00
-
05 May, 12:00
05 May, 12:00
-
05 May, 13:00
05 May, 13:00
-
06 May, 18:00
06 May, 18:00
-