Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
19
6
9
59/31
+28
63
W
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
26 Oct 2014
D
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
02 Nov 2014
W
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
22 Nov 2014
W
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
29 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka
06 Dec 2014
2
34
18
8
8
52/32
+20
62
D
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 Oct 2014
W
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
03 Nov 2014
L
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
22 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
29 Nov 2014
L
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
06 Dec 2014
3
34
18
6
10
64/39
+25
60
D
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 Oct 2014
W
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers
02 Nov 2014
W
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
22 Nov 2014
W
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
29 Nov 2014
L
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
06 Dec 2014
4
34
17
9
8
48/40
+8
60
W
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
26 Oct 2014
W
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis
02 Nov 2014
W
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
22 Nov 2014
W
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Nov 2014
W
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol
08 Dec 2014
5
34
19
3
12
41/33
+8
60
L
0 - 2
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata
26 Oct 2014
W
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
02 Nov 2014
W
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu
22 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
29 Nov 2014
W
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
06 Dec 2014
6
34
16
7
11
56/43
+13
55
L
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale
26 Oct 2014
L
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
02 Nov 2014
L
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
22 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 Nov 2014
W
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
06 Dec 2014
7
34
14
9
11
37/29
+8
51
D
0 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
26 Oct 2014
L
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
03 Nov 2014
W
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos
22 Nov 2014
W
1 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Albirex Niigata
29 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
06 Dec 2014
8
34
13
11
10
44/37
+7
50
W
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 Oct 2014
D
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
02 Nov 2014
L
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 Nov 2014
W
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
06 Dec 2014
9
34
12
12
10
47/33
+14
48
L
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
26 Oct 2014
D
2 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
02 Nov 2014
L
1 - 3
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
22 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo
29 Nov 2014
D
1 - 1
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
06 Dec 2014
10
34
13
9
12
47/48
-1
48
W
0 - 2
Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus Eight
26 Oct 2014
D
2 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
02 Nov 2014
D
2 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
22 Nov 2014
W
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
29 Nov 2014
W
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
06 Dec 2014
11
34
11
12
11
49/50
-1
45
W
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
26 Oct 2014
L
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
02 Nov 2014
L
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos
22 Nov 2014
L
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
29 Nov 2014
L
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
06 Dec 2014
12
34
12
8
14
30/36
-6
44
W
0 - 2
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata
26 Oct 2014
L
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers
02 Nov 2014
W
1 - 3
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
22 Nov 2014
L
1 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Albirex Niigata
29 Nov 2014
L
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol
08 Dec 2014
13
34
9
14
11
27/31
-4
41
W
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale
26 Oct 2014
W
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu
02 Nov 2014
W
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo
29 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
06 Dec 2014
14
34
9
11
14
35/50
-15
38
L
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
26 Oct 2014
D
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
02 Nov 2014
D
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
22 Nov 2014
W
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis
29 Nov 2014
L
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
06 Dec 2014
15
34
10
6
18
42/60
-18
36
L
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 Oct 2014
W
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
02 Nov 2014
D
2 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
22 Nov 2014
L
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
29 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
06 Dec 2014
16
34
9
8
17
44/60
-16
35
L
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
26 Oct 2014
D
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
02 Nov 2014
L
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
22 Nov 2014
L
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
29 Nov 2014
W
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka
06 Dec 2014
17
34
7
10
17
36/48
-12
31
D
0 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
26 Oct 2014
L
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu
02 Nov 2014
D
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
22 Nov 2014
L
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
29 Nov 2014
L
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka
06 Dec 2014
18
34
3
5
26
16/74
-58
14
L
0 - 2
Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus Eight
26 Oct 2014
L
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis
02 Nov 2014
L
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu
22 Nov 2014
L
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis
29 Nov 2014
D
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka
06 Dec 2014
Last matches
29 Nov, 08:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
29 Nov, 08:00
29 Nov, 08:00
2 - 1
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
1 - 2
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
1 - 1
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
0 - 0
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
1 - 2
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
06 Dec, 06:30
06 Dec, 06:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
08 Dec, 10:00
08 Dec, 10:00
0 - 2
Finished