Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
19
7
8
63/34
+29
64
D
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27 Oct 2012
W
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
07 Nov 2012
L
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 Nov 2012
W
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
24 Nov 2012
W
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01 Dec 2012
2
34
15
12
7
59/43
+16
57
D
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
27 Oct 2012
D
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
07 Nov 2012
D
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
17 Nov 2012
L
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata
24 Nov 2012
L
6 - 2
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
01 Dec 2012
3
34
15
10
9
47/42
+5
55
D
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
27 Oct 2012
L
4 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
07 Nov 2012
W
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 Nov 2012
L
3 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
24 Nov 2012
W
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
01 Dec 2012
4
34
13
14
7
44/33
+11
53
D
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Oct 2012
W
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 Nov 2012
L
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
17 Nov 2012
W
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos
24 Nov 2012
W
1 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
01 Dec 2012
5
34
15
8
11
48/39
+9
53
W
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu
27 Oct 2012
W
3 - 2
Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata
07 Nov 2012
W
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
17 Nov 2012
W
3 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
24 Nov 2012
L
1 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
01 Dec 2012
6
34
15
7
12
57/52
+5
52
L
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija
27 Oct 2012
D
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
07 Nov 2012
W
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
17 Nov 2012
W
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
24 Nov 2012
L
2 - 0
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
01 Dec 2012
7
34
15
7
12
46/47
-1
52
D
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Oct 2012
W
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
07 Nov 2012
W
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
17 Nov 2012
L
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
24 Nov 2012
L
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
01 Dec 2012
8
34
14
8
12
51/50
+1
50
D
3 - 3
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
27 Oct 2012
W
4 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
07 Nov 2012
W
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
17 Nov 2012
W
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
24 Nov 2012
D
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
01 Dec 2012
9
34
14
7
13
39/40
-1
49
W
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Oct 2012
L
0 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata
07 Nov 2012
L
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
17 Nov 2012
L
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
24 Nov 2012
D
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija
01 Dec 2012
10
34
14
6
14
47/44
+3
48
W
5 - 0
FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
27 Oct 2012
L
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
07 Nov 2012
L
0 - 1
FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
17 Nov 2012
D
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
24 Nov 2012
W
6 - 2
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
01 Dec 2012
11
34
12
10
12
50/43
+7
46
L
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Oct 2012
D
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers
07 Nov 2012
D
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
17 Nov 2012
W
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
24 Nov 2012
W
2 - 0
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
01 Dec 2012
12
34
13
7
14
57/53
+4
46
D
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
27 Oct 2012
L
3 - 2
Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata
07 Nov 2012
L
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
17 Nov 2012
L
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata
24 Nov 2012
W
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
01 Dec 2012
13
34
11
11
12
38/45
-7
44
W
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija
27 Oct 2012
D
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers
07 Nov 2012
W
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija
17 Nov 2012
W
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata
24 Nov 2012
D
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija
01 Dec 2012
14
34
11
9
14
47/53
-6
42
D
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
27 Oct 2012
D
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
07 Nov 2012
L
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija
17 Nov 2012
L
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
24 Nov 2012
D
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
01 Dec 2012
15
34
10
10
14
29/34
-5
40
L
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu
27 Oct 2012
W
0 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata
07 Nov 2012
L
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
17 Nov 2012
W
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata
24 Nov 2012
W
4 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo
01 Dec 2012
16
34
11
6
17
41/50
-9
39
D
3 - 3
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
27 Oct 2012
L
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 Nov 2012
W
0 - 1
FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
17 Nov 2012
L
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
24 Nov 2012
L
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01 Dec 2012
17
34
9
11
14
67/65
+2
38
D
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27 Oct 2012
D
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
07 Nov 2012
W
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
17 Nov 2012
D
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
24 Nov 2012
L
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
01 Dec 2012
18
34
4
2
28
25/88
-63
14
L
5 - 0
FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
27 Oct 2012
L
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
07 Nov 2012
L
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
17 Nov 2012
L
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos
24 Nov 2012
L
4 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo
01 Dec 2012
Last matches
24 Nov, 08:30
24 Nov, 08:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
24 Nov, 08:30
24 Nov, 08:30
2 - 1
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
6 - 2
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
4 - 1
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
2 - 2
Finished
01 Dec, 06:30
01 Dec, 06:30
0 - 1
Finished