Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
23
3
8
65/42
+23
72
W
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
22 Oct 2011
W
4 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata
03 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
20 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka
26 Nov 2011
W
1 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
03 Dec 2011
2
34
21
8
5
67/36
+31
71
W
2 - 3
Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus Eight
22 Oct 2011
W
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka
03 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata
26 Nov 2011
W
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
03 Dec 2011
3
34
21
7
6
78/51
+27
70
W
0 - 5
Montedio Yamagata - Gamba Osaka
22 Oct 2011
W
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
03 Nov 2011
D
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka
19 Nov 2011
W
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
26 Nov 2011
W
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
03 Dec 2011
4
34
14
14
6
39/25
+14
56
D
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
22 Oct 2011
D
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 Nov 2011
D
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai
19 Nov 2011
L
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
26 Nov 2011
W
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
03 Dec 2011
5
34
16
8
10
46/40
+6
56
L
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
22 Oct 2011
W
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F.Marinos
03 Nov 2011
L
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
26 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
03 Dec 2011
6
34
13
11
10
53/40
+13
50
D
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
22 Oct 2011
L
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
03 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 0
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
26 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
03 Dec 2011
7
34
14
8
12
52/49
+3
50
L
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
22 Oct 2011
D
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 Nov 2011
L
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
19 Nov 2011
W
4 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
26 Nov 2011
W
1 - 3
Montedio Yamagata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 Dec 2011
8
34
13
8
13
53/45
+8
47
L
0 - 4
Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
23 Oct 2011
W
0 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata
03 Nov 2011
W
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata
27 Nov 2011
W
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
03 Dec 2011
9
34
13
7
14
44/45
-1
46
D
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
22 Oct 2011
W
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Montedio Yamagata
03 Nov 2011
W
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
20 Nov 2011
W
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata
27 Nov 2011
L
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
03 Dec 2011
10
34
11
12
11
42/51
-9
45
W
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
23 Oct 2011
D
2 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Nov 2011
L
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
20 Nov 2011
L
3 - 0
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
26 Nov 2011
L
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
03 Dec 2011
11
34
13
5
16
52/53
-1
44
D
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
22 Oct 2011
L
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija
03 Nov 2011
W
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
26 Nov 2011
L
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
03 Dec 2011
12
34
11
10
13
67/53
+14
43
W
0 - 4
Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
23 Oct 2011
L
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka
03 Nov 2011
L
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
20 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka
26 Nov 2011
W
7 - 1
Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
03 Dec 2011
13
34
10
12
12
38/48
-10
42
L
2 - 3
Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus Eight
22 Oct 2011
W
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija
03 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers
19 Nov 2011
L
4 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
26 Nov 2011
W
3 - 1
Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
03 Dec 2011
14
34
10
9
15
38/46
-8
39
W
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka
23 Oct 2011
L
4 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata
03 Nov 2011
D
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata
27 Nov 2011
L
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
03 Dec 2011
15
34
8
12
14
36/43
-7
36
W
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
22 Oct 2011
L
0 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata
03 Nov 2011
D
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai
19 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 Nov 2011
L
1 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
03 Dec 2011
16
34
9
6
19
42/63
-21
33
L
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
23 Oct 2011
L
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F.Marinos
03 Nov 2011
L
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 0
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata
27 Nov 2011
L
3 - 1
Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
03 Dec 2011
17
34
6
4
24
34/75
-41
22
L
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka
23 Oct 2011
D
2 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Nov 2011
W
0 - 5
Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
19 Nov 2011
L
1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 Nov 2011
L
7 - 1
Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
03 Dec 2011
18
34
5
6
23
23/64
-41
21
L
0 - 5
Montedio Yamagata - Gamba Osaka
22 Oct 2011
L
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Montedio Yamagata
03 Nov 2011
L
0 - 5
Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata
26 Nov 2011
L
1 - 3
Montedio Yamagata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 Dec 2011
Last matches
27 Nov, 04:05
27 Nov, 04:05
3 - 0
Finished
27 Nov, 04:05
27 Nov, 04:05
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
03 Dec, 06:30
03 Dec, 06:30
0 - 1
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
1 - 3
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
1 - 3
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
3 - 1
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
1 - 1
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
2 - 1
Finished
03 Dec, 06:35
03 Dec, 06:35
7 - 1
Finished