Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
23
3
8
54/37
+17
72
W
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
14 Nov 2010
W
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight
20 Nov 2010
L
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
23 Nov 2010
W
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
27 Nov 2010
W
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
04 Dec 2010
2
34
18
8
8
65/44
+21
62
W
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 Nov 2010
W
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
20 Nov 2010
W
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
23 Nov 2010
L
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Nov 2010
W
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
04 Dec 2010
3
34
17
10
7
58/32
+26
61
D
3 - 3
Montedio Yamagata - Cerezo Osaka
14 Nov 2010
W
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos
20 Nov 2010
W
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
23 Nov 2010
W
0 - 4
Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
28 Nov 2010
W
6 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata
04 Dec 2010
4
34
16
12
6
51/31
+20
60
W
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
14 Nov 2010
D
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
20 Nov 2010
L
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata
23 Nov 2010
W
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga FC
28 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata - Kashima Antlers
04 Dec 2010
5
34
15
9
10
61/47
+14
54
L
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
14 Nov 2010
W
1 - 2
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
20 Nov 2010
L
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
23 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
27 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
04 Dec 2010
6
34
15
9
10
60/49
+11
54
W
5 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
14 Nov 2010
W
1 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
20 Nov 2010
W
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Nov 2010
L
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Nov 2010
L
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
04 Dec 2010
7
34
14
9
11
45/38
+7
51
L
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 Nov 2010
W
4 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata
20 Nov 2010
L
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Nov 2010
W
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
27 Nov 2010
L
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
04 Dec 2010
8
34
15
6
13
43/39
+4
51
L
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
14 Nov 2010
L
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos
20 Nov 2010
L
1 - 4
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
23 Nov 2010
W
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos
27 Nov 2010
L
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Omiya Ardija
04 Dec 2010
9
34
12
13
9
48/45
+3
49
D
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe
14 Nov 2010
L
4 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata
20 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
23 Nov 2010
D
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
27 Nov 2010
W
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
04 Dec 2010
10
34
14
6
14
48/41
+7
48
W
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC
14 Nov 2010
L
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
20 Nov 2010
W
1 - 4
Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
23 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
27 Nov 2010
L
0 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
04 Dec 2010
11
34
11
11
12
38/49
-11
44
L
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata
14 Nov 2010
D
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata
20 Nov 2010
W
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata
23 Nov 2010
L
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
27 Nov 2010
L
6 - 2
Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata
04 Dec 2010
12
34
11
9
14
39/45
-6
42
L
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Omiya Ardija
14 Nov 2010
W
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
20 Nov 2010
D
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe
23 Nov 2010
D
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
27 Nov 2010
W
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Omiya Ardija
04 Dec 2010
13
34
11
9
14
29/42
-13
42
D
3 - 3
Montedio Yamagata - Cerezo Osaka
14 Nov 2010
D
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata
20 Nov 2010
W
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC
23 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
FC Tokyo - Montedio Yamagata
27 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata - Kashima Antlers
04 Dec 2010
14
34
10
9
15
40/46
-6
39
W
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata
14 Nov 2010
L
1 - 3
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
20 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
23 Nov 2010
L
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
27 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
04 Dec 2010
15
34
9
11
14
37/45
-8
38
D
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe
14 Nov 2010
D
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
20 Nov 2010
D
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe
23 Nov 2010
W
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Nov 2010
W
0 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
04 Dec 2010
16
34
8
12
14
36/41
-5
36
W
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
14 Nov 2010
L
1 - 2
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
20 Nov 2010
W
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
23 Nov 2010
D
1 - 1
FC Tokyo - Montedio Yamagata
27 Nov 2010
L
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo
04 Dec 2010
17
34
4
7
23
30/60
-30
19
L
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC
14 Nov 2010
L
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
20 Nov 2010
L
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC
23 Nov 2010
L
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga FC
28 Nov 2010
W
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo
04 Dec 2010
18
34
3
7
24
31/82
-51
16
L
5 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
14 Nov 2010
L
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight
20 Nov 2010
L
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
23 Nov 2010
L
0 - 4
Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
28 Nov 2010
L
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
04 Dec 2010
Last matches
28 Nov, 04:00
28 Nov, 04:00
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
28 Nov, 04:00
28 Nov, 04:00
2 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
2 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
3 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
1 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
1 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
6 - 2
Finished
Finished
04 Dec, 06:30
04 Dec, 06:30
0 - 2
Finished
Finished