Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
26
18
5
3
72/33
+39
59
D
2 - 2
F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange
01 May 2019
W
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport
05 May 2019
W
3 - 4
US Hostert - F91 Dudelange
12 May 2019
W
5 - 3
F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica
19 May 2019
2
26
15
5
6
65/28
+37
50
D
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
27 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
US Hostert - CS Fola Esch
01 May 2019
W
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
05 May 2019
W
0 - 4
FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
12 May 2019
L
2 - 5
CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch
19 May 2019
3
26
13
7
6
45/30
+15
46
W
0 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01 May 2019
L
2 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch
05 May 2019
D
1 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn
12 May 2019
W
2 - 5
CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch
19 May 2019
4
26
13
5
8
45/35
+10
44
W
2 - 4
Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange
01 May 2019
L
5 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn
05 May 2019
D
1 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn
12 May 2019
W
3 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange
19 May 2019
5
26
13
5
8
35/33
+2
44
W
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03
01 May 2019
W
2 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch
05 May 2019
L
0 - 4
FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch
12 May 2019
D
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03
19 May 2019
6
25
11
6
8
42/28
+14
39
W
4 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen
20 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01 May 2019
W
5 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12 May 2019
7
26
12
3
11
45/43
+2
39
L
2 - 4
Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
US Rumelange - Una Strassen
01 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
12 May 2019
L
2 - 4
Una Strassen - US Hostert
19 May 2019
8
26
11
4
11
38/43
-5
37
L
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange
01 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange
12 May 2019
W
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport
19 May 2019
9
26
10
5
11
39/39
0
35
W
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 4
FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
01 May 2019
D
2 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains
12 May 2019
D
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03
19 May 2019
10
26
7
7
12
33/49
-16
28
D
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
27 Apr 2019
L
0 - 4
FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains
01 May 2019
L
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport
05 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen
12 May 2019
L
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport
19 May 2019
11
26
7
5
14
37/56
-19
26
L
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert
28 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
US Hostert - CS Fola Esch
01 May 2019
D
2 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert
05 May 2019
L
3 - 4
US Hostert - F91 Dudelange
12 May 2019
W
2 - 4
Una Strassen - US Hostert
19 May 2019
12
25
6
7
12
28/44
-16
25
D
2 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange
01 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
05 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange
12 May 2019
13
26
5
4
17
29/50
-21
19
L
0 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03
01 May 2019
L
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
05 May 2019
W
2 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains
12 May 2019
L
5 - 3
F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica
19 May 2019
14
26
4
4
18
34/76
-42
16
D
2 - 2
F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
US Rumelange - Una Strassen
01 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange
05 May 2019
W
2 - 1
US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12 May 2019
L
3 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange
19 May 2019
Last matches
12 May, 15:00
12 May, 15:00
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
12 May, 15:00
12 May, 15:00
3 - 4
Finished
12 May, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
12 May, 15:00
12 May, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
12 May, 15:00
12 May, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
19 May, 15:00
19 May, 15:00
2 - 5
Finished
19 May, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
19 May, 15:00
19 May, 15:00
5 - 3
Finished
19 May, 15:00
19 May, 15:00
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
19 May, 15:00
19 May, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
19 May, 15:00
3 - 0
Finished
Finished