Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
13
9
2
2
27/12
+15
29
W
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch
31 Oct 2018
W
4 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
04 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03
25 Nov 2018
L
5 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - AS Jeunesse Esch
02 Dec 2018
2
13
9
0
4
32/13
+19
27
W
6 - 0
CS Fola Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
21 Oct 2018
W
1 - 4
FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch
04 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
10 Nov 2018
W
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - CS Fola Esch
25 Nov 2018
W
3 - 0
CS Fola Esch - FC Differdange 03
02 Dec 2018
3
13
8
2
3
39/21
+18
26
L
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch
31 Oct 2018
W
2 - 9
US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange
04 Nov 2018
W
4 - 2
F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
11 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange
25 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert
02 Dec 2018
4
13
8
1
4
29/17
+12
25
L
4 - 1
F91 Dudelange - FC Progres Niedercorn
20 Oct 2018
W
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Una Strassen
03 Nov 2018
W
1 - 5
Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niedercorn
10 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 Nov 2018
W
5 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - AS Jeunesse Esch
02 Dec 2018
5
13
7
2
4
18/12
+6
23
W
3 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
21 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
US Hostert - FC Differdange 03
04 Nov 2018
W
4 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03
25 Nov 2018
L
3 - 0
CS Fola Esch - FC Differdange 03
02 Dec 2018
6
13
6
4
3
22/13
+9
22
W
1 - 2
Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21 Oct 2018
W
4 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Union Titus Petange
04 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
10 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Rumelange
02 Dec 2018
7
13
5
3
5
16/26
-10
18
W
3 - 2
Union Titus Petange - AS Jeunesse Esch
21 Oct 2018
L
4 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Union Titus Petange
04 Nov 2018
L
1 - 5
Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niedercorn
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
US Rumelange - Union Titus Petange
25 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
02 Dec 2018
8
13
5
1
7
23/23
0
16
L
1 - 2
Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21 Oct 2018
L
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn - Una Strassen
03 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
Una Strassen - US Rumelange
10 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen
25 Nov 2018
W
4 - 0
Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport
02 Dec 2018
9
13
4
3
6
20/21
-1
15
W
4 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains - US Rumelange
21 Oct 2018
L
2 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains
04 Nov 2018
W
4 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport
11 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
US Hostert - US Mondorf les Bains
25 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains - RM Hamm Benfica
02 Dec 2018
10
13
4
3
6
16/22
-6
15
L
6 - 0
CS Fola Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
21 Oct 2018
W
2 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains
04 Nov 2018
L
4 - 2
F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
11 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen
25 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
02 Dec 2018
11
13
3
3
7
16/29
-13
12
L
3 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
21 Oct 2018
L
1 - 4
FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch
04 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport
11 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange
25 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport
02 Dec 2018
12
13
3
3
7
14/32
-18
12
W
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
21 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
US Hostert - FC Differdange 03
04 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
CS Fola Esch - US Hostert
10 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
US Hostert - US Mondorf les Bains
25 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert
02 Dec 2018
13
13
2
3
8
16/27
-11
9
L
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
21 Oct 2018
L
4 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
04 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica
10 Nov 2018
L
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica - CS Fola Esch
25 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains - RM Hamm Benfica
02 Dec 2018
14
13
2
2
9
20/40
-20
8
L
4 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains - US Rumelange
21 Oct 2018
L
2 - 9
US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange
04 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
Una Strassen - US Rumelange
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
US Rumelange - Union Titus Petange
25 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Rumelange
02 Dec 2018
Last matches
25 Nov, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
25 Nov, 15:00
25 Nov, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
25 Nov, 15:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
25 Nov, 15:00
25 Nov, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
02 Dec, 14:00
02 Dec, 14:00
3 - 0
Finished
02 Dec, 14:30
02 Dec, 14:30
4 - 0
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
5 - 0
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
02 Dec, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
02 Dec, 15:00
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
Sheduled
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
24 Feb, 15:00
24 Feb, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
03 Mar, 15:00
-
03 Mar, 15:00
03 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
10 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
10 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
10 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
10 Mar, 15:00
-
10 Mar, 15:00
10 Mar, 15:00
-