Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
3
3
0
0
13/0
+13
9
W
0 - 6
Alcides - AZ Alkmaar
27 Sep 2018
W
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
31 Oct 2018
W
5 - 0
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
18 Dec 2018
2
3
3
0
0
10/1
+9
9
W
1 - 2
FC Volendam - Willem II
25 Sep 2018
W
5 - 0
Willem II - Spakenburg
31 Oct 2018
W
3 - 0
Willem II - AFC
18 Dec 2018
3
3
3
0
0
10/1
+9
9
W
0 - 4
Gemert - Feyenoord
27 Sep 2018
W
5 - 1
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
01 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
20 Dec 2018
4
3
3
0
0
10/3
+7
9
W
0 - 5
Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard
25 Sep 2018
W
2 - 3
NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard
01 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur
19 Dec 2018
5
3
3
0
0
8/2
+6
9
W
0 - 2
FC Groningen - Twente
27 Sep 2018
W
4 - 2
Twente - Noordwijk
30 Oct 2018
W
2 - 0
Twente - RKC Waalwijk
18 Dec 2018
6
3
3
0
0
6/2
+4
9
W
1 - 2
RKAV Volendam - Vitesse
26 Sep 2018
W
0 - 2
Heracles - Vitesse
31 Oct 2018
W
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys - Vitesse
20 Dec 2018
7
2
2
0
0
10/0
+10
6
W
0 - 7
HVV Te Werve - Ajax
26 Sep 2018
W
3 - 0
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
31 Oct 2018
8
2
2
0
0
7/0
+7
6
W
0 - 6
DVS 33 - Roda
25 Sep 2018
W
0 - 1
SV Urk - Roda
30 Oct 2018
9
3
2
0
1
7/2
+5
6
W
2 - 0
FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
27 Sep 2018
W
5 - 1
FC Utrecht - ASWH
31 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
20 Dec 2018
10
2
2
0
0
6/2
+4
6
W
1 - 3
Groene Ster - SC Heerenveen
31 Oct 2018
W
1 - 3
HSV ODIN "59 - SC Heerenveen
19 Dec 2018
11
3
2
0
1
6/3
+3
6
W
5 - 0
AFC - Telstar
25 Sep 2018
W
1 - 0
AFC - TOP Oss
30 Oct 2018
L
3 - 0
Willem II - AFC
18 Dec 2018
12
3
2
0
1
6/4
+2
6
W
3 - 1
Kozakken Boys - ONS Sneek
25 Sep 2018
W
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys - Almere City FC
30 Oct 2018
L
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys - Vitesse
20 Dec 2018
13
3
2
0
1
5/4
+1
6
W
1 - 0
HSV ODIN "59 - Lisse
25 Sep 2018
W
1 - 3
FC Emmen - HSV ODIN "59
31 Oct 2018
L
1 - 3
HSV ODIN "59 - SC Heerenveen
19 Dec 2018
14
3
2
0
1
6/7
-1
6
W
0 - 1
Staphorst - PEC Zwolle
26 Sep 2018
W
2 - 5
De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle
30 Oct 2018
L
5 - 0
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
18 Dec 2018
15
1
1
0
0
4/0
+4
3
W
0 - 4
Excelsior Maassluis - PSV Eindhoven
26 Sep 2018
16
2
1
0
1
5/2
+3
3
W
4 - 0
Koninklijke HFC - Harkemase Boys
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 1
Cambuur - Koninklijke HFC
30 Oct 2018
17
2
1
0
1
7/5
+2
3
W
0 - 6
OJC Rosmalen - ADO Den Haag
26 Sep 2018
L
5 - 1
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
01 Nov 2018
18
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
0 - 3
Westlandia - VVV-Venlo
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
31 Oct 2018
19
2
1
0
1
4/4
0
3
W
1 - 3
OFC Oostzaan - FC Emmen
27 Sep 2018
L
1 - 3
FC Emmen - HSV ODIN "59
31 Oct 2018
20
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
2 - 1
Cambuur - Koninklijke HFC
30 Oct 2018
L
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur
19 Dec 2018
21
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 0
Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys - Almere City FC
30 Oct 2018
22
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 0
Twente - RKC Waalwijk
18 Dec 2018
23
2
1
0
1
5/6
-1
3
W
3 - 2
Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
25 Sep 2018
L
4 - 2
Twente - Noordwijk
30 Oct 2018
24
2
1
0
1
5/6
-1
3
W
1 - 4
Eemdijk - ASWH
26 Sep 2018
L
5 - 1
FC Utrecht - ASWH
31 Oct 2018
25
2
1
0
1
3/4
-1
3
W
2 - 1
Groene Ster - TEC
26 Sep 2018
L
1 - 3
Groene Ster - SC Heerenveen
31 Oct 2018
26
2
1
0
1
2/3
-1
3
W
1 - 2
FC Den Bosch - Heracles
25 Sep 2018
L
0 - 2
Heracles - Vitesse
31 Oct 2018
27
2
1
0
1
2/3
-1
3
W
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven
25 Sep 2018
L
3 - 0
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
31 Oct 2018
28
2
1
0
1
3/5
-2
3
W
3 - 0
Spakenburg - DFS
25 Sep 2018
L
5 - 0
Willem II - Spakenburg
31 Oct 2018
29
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
3 - 2
Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
25 Sep 2018
30
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
2 - 3
NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard
01 Nov 2018
31
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
FC Den Bosch - Heracles
25 Sep 2018
32
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Groene Ster - TEC
26 Sep 2018
33
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
RKAV Volendam - Vitesse
26 Sep 2018
34
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
FC Volendam - Willem II
25 Sep 2018
35
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht
25 Sep 2018
36
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
AFC - TOP Oss
30 Oct 2018
37
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Staphorst - PEC Zwolle
26 Sep 2018
38
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
HSV ODIN "59 - Lisse
25 Sep 2018
39
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
SV Urk - Roda
30 Oct 2018
40
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
OFC Oostzaan - FC Emmen
27 Sep 2018
41
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
Kozakken Boys - ONS Sneek
25 Sep 2018
42
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven
25 Sep 2018
43
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda
25 Sep 2018
44
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
27 Sep 2018
45
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
FC Groningen - Twente
27 Sep 2018
46
1
0
0
1
2/5
-3
0
L
2 - 5
De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle
30 Oct 2018
47
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
Eemdijk - ASWH
26 Sep 2018
48
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
Westlandia - VVV-Venlo
25 Sep 2018
49
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Spakenburg - DFS
25 Sep 2018
50
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Koninklijke HFC - Harkemase Boys
25 Sep 2018
51
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Excelsior Maassluis - PSV Eindhoven
26 Sep 2018
52
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Gemert - Feyenoord
27 Sep 2018
53
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
0 - 5
Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard
25 Sep 2018
54
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
5 - 0
AFC - Telstar
25 Sep 2018
55
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
OJC Rosmalen - ADO Den Haag
26 Sep 2018
56
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
Alcides - AZ Alkmaar
27 Sep 2018
57
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
DVS 33 - Roda
25 Sep 2018
58
1
0
0
1
0/7
-7
0
L
0 - 7
HVV Te Werve - Ajax
26 Sep 2018
Last matches
31 Oct, 18:45
31 Oct, 18:45
1 - 3
Finished
31 Oct, 19:45
31 Oct, 19:45
3 - 0
Finished
01 Nov, 17:30
01 Nov, 17:30
2 - 3
Finished
01 Nov, 19:45
01 Nov, 19:45
5 - 1
Finished
Finished
18 Dec, 17:30
18 Dec, 17:30
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
18 Dec, 18:45
18 Dec, 18:45
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
18 Dec, 19:45
18 Dec, 19:45
5 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Dec, 17:30
19 Dec, 17:30
1 - 3
Finished
19 Dec, 18:45
19 Dec, 18:45
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
20 Dec, 17:30
20 Dec, 17:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
20 Dec, 19:45
20 Dec, 19:45
1 - 0
Finished
Finished