Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
20
10
4
54/22
+32
70
W
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa
27 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - GKS Tychy 71
04 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Rakow Czestochowa
11 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa - Wigry Suwalki
18 May 2019
2
34
20
9
5
58/23
+35
69
D
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki - LKS Lodz
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa
27 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz
04 May 2019
W
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 May 2019
D
3 - 3
Odra Opole - LKS Lodz
18 May 2019
3
34
18
10
6
59/28
+31
64
D
1 - 1
Odra Opole - Stal Mielec
24 Apr 2019
W
5 - 1
Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec
03 May 2019
W
5 - 4
Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza
11 May 2019
W
2 - 5
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec
18 May 2019
4
34
14
13
7
35/29
+6
55
L
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Tychy 71
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Rakow Czestochowa
11 May 2019
L
5 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18 May 2019
5
34
13
9
12
52/46
+6
48
L
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie
28 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
05 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Odra Opole
11 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 May 2019
6
34
12
12
10
43/38
+5
48
W
4 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie - Bytovia Bytow
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie
28 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
01 May 2019
L
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz
04 May 2019
W
5 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18 May 2019
7
34
12
11
11
48/41
+7
47
W
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Tychy 71
24 Apr 2019
W
5 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki
28 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
01 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - GKS Tychy 71
04 May 2019
L
4 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 71
17 May 2019
8
34
12
10
12
45/46
-1
46
L
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza
24 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza
27 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Garbarnia
04 May 2019
L
5 - 4
Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza
11 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan
18 May 2019
9
34
12
8
14
37/45
-8
44
W
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza
24 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice
11 May 2019
W
3 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice - Garbarnia
18 May 2019
10
34
11
10
13
38/43
-5
43
D
1 - 1
GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
24 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza
27 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
05 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Garbarnia - Stomil Olsztyn
11 May 2019
L
2 - 5
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec
18 May 2019
11
34
10
12
12
49/49
0
42
L
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznan
24 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
05 May 2019
L
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 May 2019
W
4 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 71
17 May 2019
12
34
10
10
14
47/58
-11
40
D
1 - 1
Odra Opole - Stal Mielec
24 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Warta Poznan - Odra Opole
28 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytow
04 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Odra Opole
11 May 2019
D
3 - 3
Odra Opole - LKS Lodz
18 May 2019
13
34
10
9
15
29/39
-10
39
W
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow - Garbarnia
24 Apr 2019
L
5 - 1
Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan
03 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Chrobry Glogow
11 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 May 2019
14
34
10
9
15
31/43
-12
39
W
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznan
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Warta Poznan - Odra Opole
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan
03 May 2019
L
0 - 1
Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice
11 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan
18 May 2019
15
34
7
16
11
45/50
-5
37
L
4 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie - Bytovia Bytow
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytow
04 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Chrobry Glogow
11 May 2019
W
1 - 2
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow
18 May 2019
16
34
9
10
15
34/45
-11
37
D
1 - 1
GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
24 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Garbarnia - GKS Katowice
29 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec
03 May 2019
W
0 - 1
Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice
11 May 2019
L
1 - 2
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow
18 May 2019
17
34
9
10
15
40/56
-16
37
D
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki - LKS Lodz
24 Apr 2019
L
5 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice
11 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa - Wigry Suwalki
18 May 2019
18
34
5
6
23
21/64
-43
21
L
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow - Garbarnia
24 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Garbarnia - GKS Katowice
29 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Garbarnia
04 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Garbarnia - Stomil Olsztyn
11 May 2019
L
3 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice - Garbarnia
18 May 2019
Last matches
11 May, 16:45
11 May, 16:45
1 - 1
Finished
11 May, 16:45
11 May, 16:45
5 - 4
Finished
17 May, 17:30
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
3 - 2
Finished
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
2 - 5
Finished
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
1 - 2
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
1 - 1
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
3 - 3
Finished
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
5 - 0
Finished
18 May, 16:30
18 May, 16:30
1 - 2
Finished