Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
21
14
6
1
36/10
+26
48
W
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa
03 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice - Rakow Czestochowa
11 Nov 2018
W
1 - 5
GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow Czestochowa
17 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Odra Opole - Rakow Czestochowa
02 Dec 2018
2
21
10
8
3
23/12
+11
38
D
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie
03 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole
28 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
02 Dec 2018
3
21
10
7
4
30/14
+16
37
W
4 - 0
Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn
03 Nov 2018
W
6 - 1
Stal Mielec - Garbarnia
10 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
23 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytow
02 Dec 2018
4
21
10
7
4
32/18
+14
37
W
5 - 1
LKS Lodz - Odra Opole
03 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow
10 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
LKS Lodz - Termalica Nieciecza
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz
28 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz
01 Dec 2018
5
21
9
5
7
30/22
+8
32
W
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chrobry Glogow
04 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice
10 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
28 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Garbarnia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
01 Dec 2018
6
21
8
6
7
24/27
-3
30
W
0 - 1
Garbarnia - Puszcza Niepolomice
03 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice - Rakow Czestochowa
11 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Jastrzebie
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice
01 Dec 2018
7
21
7
8
6
29/27
+2
29
W
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 Nov 2018
W
3 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
28 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie
03 Dec 2018
8
21
7
8
6
24/27
-3
29
D
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie
03 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
10 Nov 2018
L
1 - 5
GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow Czestochowa
17 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Jastrzebie
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie
03 Dec 2018
9
21
7
6
8
32/34
-2
27
W
1 - 2
Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza
03 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow - Termalica Nieciecza
10 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
LKS Lodz - Termalica Nieciecza
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
28 Nov 2018
W
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
01 Dec 2018
10
21
5
11
5
33/28
+5
26
D
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
03 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow - Termalica Nieciecza
10 Nov 2018
L
3 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow
17 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytow
02 Dec 2018
11
21
6
8
7
28/26
+2
26
L
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Nov 2018
W
4 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 - Odra Opole
09 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71
17 Nov 2018
W
4 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
01 Dec 2018
12
20
6
5
9
28/33
-5
23
L
0 - 1
Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
27 Oct 2018
L
5 - 1
LKS Lodz - Odra Opole
03 Nov 2018
L
4 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 - Odra Opole
09 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole
28 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Odra Opole - Rakow Czestochowa
02 Dec 2018
13
21
6
5
10
14/21
-7
23
L
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chrobry Glogow
04 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow
10 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71
17 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow
24 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki
01 Dec 2018
14
21
6
5
10
19/27
-8
23
L
1 - 2
Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza
03 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Warta Poznan - Stomil Olsztyn
10 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Garbarnia - Warta Poznan
17 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
23 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice
01 Dec 2018
15
21
6
4
11
20/29
-9
22
L
4 - 0
Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Warta Poznan - Stomil Olsztyn
10 Nov 2018
W
3 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow
17 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz
01 Dec 2018
16
20
5
7
8
22/33
-11
22
D
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki
28 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa
03 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
10 Nov 2018
L
3 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
28 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki
01 Dec 2018
17
21
4
6
11
16/28
-12
18
D
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice
10 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz
28 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
02 Dec 2018
18
21
4
4
13
16/40
-24
16
L
0 - 1
Garbarnia - Puszcza Niepolomice
03 Nov 2018
L
6 - 1
Stal Mielec - Garbarnia
10 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Garbarnia - Warta Poznan
17 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia
24 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Garbarnia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
01 Dec 2018
Last matches
28 Nov, 18:00
3 - 1
Finished
28 Nov, 18:00
28 Nov, 18:00
1 - 0
Finished
01 Dec, 12:00
01 Dec, 12:00
2 - 0
Finished
01 Dec, 14:00
01 Dec, 14:00
0 - 2
Finished
01 Dec, 15:00
01 Dec, 15:00
0 - 2
Finished
01 Dec, 15:00
01 Dec, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 15:00
01 Dec, 15:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
02 Dec, 11:45
02 Dec, 11:45
0 - 2
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
02 Dec, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
02 Dec, 15:00
02 Dec, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
03 Dec, 12:00
1 - 1
Finished
Sheduled
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
02 Mar, 17:00
02 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
09 Mar, 17:00
09 Mar, 17:00
-
16 Mar, 17:00
16 Mar, 17:00
-
16 Mar, 17:00
-