Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
34
16
12
6
41/22
+19
60
W
0 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964 - GKS Belchatow
24 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow - Resovia
28 Apr 2019
L
4 - 2
Elana Torun - GKS Belchatow
05 May 2019
W
3 - 1
GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz
12 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - GKS Belchatow
19 May 2019
2
34
17
8
9
67/28
+39
59
D
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom
24 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom - Blekitni Stargard
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom
04 May 2019
W
5 - 0
Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11 May 2019
L
5 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
18 May 2019
3
34
18
5
11
65/44
+21
59
L
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Grudziadz
24 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz - ROW Rybnik 1964
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Resovia - Olimpia Grudziadz
04 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Grudziadz
08 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz - Elana Torun
11 May 2019
4
34
15
11
8
51/37
+14
56
W
2 - 1
Elana Torun - SKRA Czestochowa
24 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow - Elana Torun
28 Apr 2019
W
4 - 2
Elana Torun - GKS Belchatow
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz - Elana Torun
11 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Elana Torun - Olimpia Elblag
19 May 2019
5
34
13
16
5
48/29
+19
55
D
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa - Widzew Lodz
27 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
04 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Grudziadz
08 May 2019
L
3 - 1
GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz
12 May 2019
6
33
13
9
11
53/42
+11
48
W
4 - 1
Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard
20 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce
24 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom
04 May 2019
L
2 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa - Pogon Siedlce
11 May 2019
7
33
14
6
13
45/44
+1
48
L
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Stalowa Wola
20 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
24 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow
04 May 2019
W
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola
19 May 2019
8
33
12
10
11
48/53
-5
46
W
0 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Leczna
18 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce
24 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05 May 2019
W
5 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
18 May 2019
9
34
13
7
14
39/45
-6
46
W
1 - 0
Resovia - Ruch Chorzow
24 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow - Resovia
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Resovia - Olimpia Grudziadz
04 May 2019
W
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag - Resovia
11 May 2019
L
1 - 3
Resovia - Rozwoj Katowice
19 May 2019
10
34
13
7
14
47/60
-13
46
L
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow
04 May 2019
L
1 - 4
Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo
11 May 2019
L
3 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964 - Znicz Pruszkow
19 May 2019
11
34
12
7
15
32/48
-16
43
L
2 - 1
Elana Torun - SKRA Czestochowa
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa - Widzew Lodz
27 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
04 May 2019
W
2 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa - Pogon Siedlce
11 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - SKRA Czestochowa
19 May 2019
12
34
11
8
15
41/51
-10
41
W
3 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
24 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom - Blekitni Stargard
28 Apr 2019
W
3 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
04 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow - Blekitni Stargard
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - GKS Belchatow
19 May 2019
13
34
10
10
14
28/38
-10
40
L
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964 - Olimpia Elblag
04 May 2019
L
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag - Resovia
11 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Elana Torun - Olimpia Elblag
19 May 2019
14
34
11
7
16
49/61
-12
40
W
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Grudziadz
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo
28 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice
05 May 2019
W
1 - 4
Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo
11 May 2019
L
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola
19 May 2019
15
34
11
6
17
33/57
-24
39
L
3 - 0
Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
24 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05 May 2019
L
5 - 0
Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - SKRA Czestochowa
19 May 2019
16
34
8
14
12
33/41
-8
38
L
0 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964 - GKS Belchatow
24 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz - ROW Rybnik 1964
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964 - Olimpia Elblag
04 May 2019
W
2 - 4
Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik 1964
11 May 2019
W
3 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964 - Znicz Pruszkow
19 May 2019
17
34
8
10
16
38/52
-14
34
W
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice
24 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola
28 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice
05 May 2019
L
2 - 4
Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik 1964
11 May 2019
W
1 - 3
Resovia - Rozwoj Katowice
19 May 2019
18
33
7
11
15
37/43
-6
32
W
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik 1964
20 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Resovia - Ruch Chorzow
24 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow - Elana Torun
28 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow
04 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow - Blekitni Stargard
11 May 2019
Last matches
11 May, 16:00
11 May, 16:00
2 - 4
Finished
11 May, 16:00
11 May, 16:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
11 May, 16:00
11 May, 16:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
12 May, 12:05
12 May, 12:05
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
18 May, 17:00
18 May, 17:00
5 - 2
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
1 - 3
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
2 - 1
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
0 - 0
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
1 - 2
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
1 - 3
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
3 - 0
Finished