Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
2
2
0
0
6/2
+4
6
W
1 - 3
Starogard Gdanski - Puszcza Niepolomice
07 Nov 2018
W
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice - Wisla Plock
04 Dec 2018
2
2
2
0
0
6/2
+4
6
W
1 - 3
Resovia - Lechia Gdansk
07 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk
05 Dec 2018
3
2
2
0
0
4/0
+4
6
W
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan
30 Oct 2018
W
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa
06 Dec 2018
4
2
2
0
0
2/0
+2
6
W
0 - 1
GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica
31 Oct 2018
W
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica
04 Dec 2018
5
2
2
0
0
2/0
+2
6
W
0 - 1
Polonia Sroda - Odra Opole
31 Oct 2018
W
0 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz - Odra Opole
05 Dec 2018
6
2
1
0
1
8/5
+3
3
W
2 - 7
Olimpia Grudziadz - Wisla Plock
31 Oct 2018
L
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice - Wisla Plock
04 Dec 2018
7
1
1
0
0
3/0
+3
3
W
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow - Legia Warszawa
05 Dec 2018
8
2
1
0
1
3/1
+2
3
W
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw
30 Oct 2018
L
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica
04 Dec 2018
9
1
1
0
0
2/0
+2
3
W
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
04 Dec 2018
10
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Gornik Zabrze
31 Oct 2018
11
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Wisla Pulawy - Rozwoj Katowice
31 Oct 2018
12
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia
31 Oct 2018
L
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk
05 Dec 2018
13
2
1
0
1
1/2
-1
3
W
0 - 1
Huragan Morag - Arka Gdynia
30 Oct 2018
L
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
04 Dec 2018
14
2
1
0
1
3/5
-2
3
W
3 - 2
Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn
07 Nov 2018
L
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa
06 Dec 2018
15
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow
30 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow - Legia Warszawa
05 Dec 2018
16
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
3 - 2
Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn
07 Nov 2018
17
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow
30 Oct 2018
18
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz - Odra Opole
05 Dec 2018
19
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Wisla Pulawy - Rozwoj Katowice
31 Oct 2018
20
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Gornik Zabrze
31 Oct 2018
21
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Polonia Sroda - Odra Opole
31 Oct 2018
22
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan
30 Oct 2018
23
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica
31 Oct 2018
24
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Huragan Morag - Arka Gdynia
30 Oct 2018
25
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Starogard Gdanski - Puszcza Niepolomice
07 Nov 2018
26
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Resovia - Lechia Gdansk
07 Nov 2018
27
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia
31 Oct 2018
28
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw
30 Oct 2018
29
1
0
0
1
2/7
-5
0
L
2 - 7
Olimpia Grudziadz - Wisla Plock
31 Oct 2018
Last matches
31 Oct, 17:30
31 Oct, 17:30
0 - 1
Finished
07 Nov, 12:00
07 Nov, 12:00
1 - 3
Finished
07 Nov, 12:05
07 Nov, 12:05
1 - 3
Finished
07 Nov, 17:00
07 Nov, 17:00
3 - 2
Finished
04 Dec, 12:30
04 Dec, 12:30
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
04 Dec, 16:00
04 Dec, 16:00
0 - 1
Finished
04 Dec, 19:30
04 Dec, 19:30
0 - 2
Finished
05 Dec, 11:15
05 Dec, 11:15
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
05 Dec, 16:00
05 Dec, 16:00
1 - 3
Finished
05 Dec, 19:30
05 Dec, 19:30
0 - 3
Finished
06 Dec, 19:30
06 Dec, 19:30
0 - 3
Finished
Sheduled
27 Feb, 17:00
27 Feb, 17:00
-
27 Feb, 17:00
27 Feb, 17:00
-
27 Feb, 17:00
27 Feb, 17:00
-
27 Feb, 17:00
27 Feb, 17:00
-
05 Mar, 17:00
05 Mar, 17:00
-
05 Mar, 17:00
05 Mar, 17:00
-
05 Mar, 17:00
-
05 Mar, 17:00
05 Mar, 17:00
-