Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
4
4
0
0
8/2
+6
12
W
0 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
04 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj
16 Mar 2019
2
4
4
0
0
7/3
+4
12
W
2 - 1
CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov
17 Mar 2019
3
4
3
1
0
8/3
+5
10
W
3 - 2
Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau
22 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste
01 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 4
CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste
15 Mar 2019
4
4
3
1
0
7/2
+5
10
W
1 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
16 Mar 2019
5
4
2
2
0
5/2
+3
8
W
1 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
03 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16 Mar 2019
6
4
2
0
2
4/3
+1
6
L
1 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Farul Constanta - Pandurii
16 Mar 2019
7
4
2
0
2
5/5
0
6
W
3 - 0
UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea
16 Mar 2019
8
3
1
2
0
3/1
+2
5
W
0 - 2
Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti
10 Mar 2019
9
4
1
2
1
5/4
+1
5
D
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj
10 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea
16 Mar 2019
10
4
1
1
2
5/5
0
4
L
2 - 1
CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16 Mar 2019
11
4
1
1
2
6/7
-1
4
L
3 - 2
Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau
22 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj
16 Mar 2019
12
4
1
1
2
3/4
-1
4
L
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov
17 Mar 2019
13
4
1
1
2
4/6
-2
4
W
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
16 Mar 2019
14
4
1
1
2
5/8
-3
4
W
0 - 2
CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni
23 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
CS Mioveni - Pandurii
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 4
CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste
15 Mar 2019
15
4
1
0
3
2/5
-3
3
L
0 - 2
CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti
16 Mar 2019
16
4
1
0
3
1/6
-5
3
L
3 - 0
UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti
16 Mar 2019
17
4
0
2
2
1/3
-2
2
D
0 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
04 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16 Mar 2019
18
3
0
2
1
1/3
-2
2
L
0 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti
09 Mar 2019
19
4
0
2
2
0/2
-2
2
L
1 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste
01 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16 Mar 2019
20
4
0
1
3
2/8
-6
1
L
0 - 2
Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
CS Mioveni - Pandurii
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
09 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Farul Constanta - Pandurii
16 Mar 2019
Last matches
10 Mar, 11:00
10 Mar, 11:00
1 - 3
Finished
10 Mar, 13:00
10 Mar, 13:00
0 - 0
Finished
15 Mar, 15:30
15 Mar, 15:30
1 - 4
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
16 Mar, 09:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
1 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
16 Mar, 09:00
0 - 0
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
16 Mar, 09:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
16 Mar, 09:00
0 - 3
Finished
16 Mar, 09:00
16 Mar, 09:00
1 - 3
Finished
16 Mar, 13:00
16 Mar, 13:00
1 - 2
Finished
17 Mar, 09:00
17 Mar, 09:00
1 - 2
Finished
Sheduled
23 Mar, 09:00
23 Mar, 09:00
-
23 Mar, 09:00
23 Mar, 09:00
-
23 Mar, 09:00
-
23 Mar, 09:00
23 Mar, 09:00
-
23 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 09:00
24 Mar, 09:00
-
24 Mar, 11:00
24 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 13:30
24 Mar, 13:30
-
24 Mar, 16:00
-
24 Mar, 18:00
24 Mar, 18:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-
30 Mar, 09:00
30 Mar, 09:00
-