Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
36
27
2
7
74/22
+52
83
L
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
25 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul
04 May 2019
D
2 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
11 May 2019
W
0 - 3
CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni
19 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
24 May 2019
2
37
25
8
4
76/33
+43
83
W
0 - 1
CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste
06 May 2019
W
6 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti
11 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste
14 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
19 May 2019
W
4 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
25 May 2019
3
37
24
5
8
75/35
+40
77
W
0 - 3
Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti
04 May 2019
W
9 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila
11 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
16 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara
20 May 2019
W
2 - 4
UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti
26 May 2019
4
35
23
6
6
81/26
+55
75
W
0 - 8
Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj
21 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
26 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
05 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
12 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
21 May 2019
5
37
21
7
9
54/34
+20
70
L
0 - 1
CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste
06 May 2019
D
3 - 3
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov
11 May 2019
W
2 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
15 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
21 May 2019
W
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau
25 May 2019
6
37
19
8
10
51/31
+20
65
W
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti
04 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara
10 May 2019
L
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti
15 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad
18 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
24 May 2019
7
37
17
7
13
60/41
+19
58
L
1 - 0
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
04 May 2019
L
0 - 2
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
09 May 2019
W
0 - 6
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni
15 May 2019
W
4 - 1
CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
19 May 2019
W
1 - 4
ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
25 May 2019
8
37
14
8
15
43/53
-10
50
W
0 - 3
CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04 May 2019
W
6 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii
11 May 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
15 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
19 May 2019
W
3 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
25 May 2019
9
37
13
10
14
51/59
-8
49
D
0 - 0
Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea
04 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 May 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
15 May 2019
W
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta
18 May 2019
L
4 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
25 May 2019
10
37
13
8
16
55/61
-6
47
L
0 - 2
UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
04 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
12 May 2019
W
2 - 1
UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau
15 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad
18 May 2019
L
2 - 4
UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti
26 May 2019
11
37
12
10
15
43/53
-10
46
W
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
04 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara
10 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
16 May 2019
L
4 - 1
CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 May 2019
12
37
14
4
19
45/59
-14
46
L
0 - 3
Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti
04 May 2019
W
0 - 2
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
09 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 May 2019
L
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta
18 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta
25 May 2019
13
37
12
9
16
37/38
-1
45
W
0 - 2
UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
04 May 2019
D
2 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
11 May 2019
L
2 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
15 May 2019
W
4 - 3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti
18 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
25 May 2019
14
37
10
14
13
51/54
-3
44
W
1 - 0
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
04 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 May 2019
W
5 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila
18 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 May 2019
15
37
12
8
17
57/63
-6
44
D
0 - 0
Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea
04 May 2019
L
6 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii
11 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste
14 May 2019
W
1 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii
19 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
25 May 2019
16
37
9
12
16
46/53
-7
39
L
3 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul
04 May 2019
D
3 - 3
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov
11 May 2019
W
1 - 4
CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul
15 May 2019
L
1 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii
19 May 2019
L
3 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
25 May 2019
17
37
10
5
22
53/66
-13
35
L
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau
04 May 2019
W
1 - 0
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara
11 May 2019
L
2 - 1
UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau
15 May 2019
L
0 - 3
CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni
19 May 2019
L
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau
25 May 2019
18
37
7
8
22
30/64
-34
29
L
0 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
05 May 2019
L
1 - 0
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara
11 May 2019
W
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti
15 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara
20 May 2019
L
1 - 4
ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
25 May 2019
19
36
6
6
24
29/79
-50
24
L
4 - 0
Pandurii - CS Balotesti
26 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04 May 2019
L
6 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti
11 May 2019
L
1 - 4
CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul
15 May 2019
L
4 - 3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti
18 May 2019
20
37
4
7
26
30/117
-87
19
L
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti
04 May 2019
L
9 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila
11 May 2019
L
0 - 6
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni
15 May 2019
L
5 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila
18 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta
25 May 2019
Last matches
20 May, 16:00
20 May, 16:00
1 - 0
Finished
21 May, 18:30
21 May, 18:30
1 - 0
Finished
24 May, 16:30
2 - 1
Finished
25 May, 09:00
25 May, 09:00
1 - 1
Finished
25 May, 09:00
25 May, 09:00
1 - 0
Finished
25 May, 09:00
25 May, 09:00
1 - 4
Finished
Finished
25 May, 09:00
3 - 0
Finished
25 May, 09:00
25 May, 09:00
0 - 2
Finished
25 May, 09:00
25 May, 09:00
1 - 0
Finished
25 May, 12:00
25 May, 12:00
4 - 1
Finished
26 May, 12:00
26 May, 12:00
2 - 4
Finished