Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
29
19
4
6
53/28
+25
61
W
2 - 0
Zenit - Dinamo
24 Apr 2019
W
4 - 2
Zenit - Krylia Sovetov
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Zenit
04 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Zenit - CSKA
12 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Rostov - Zenit
19 May 2019
2
29
15
8
6
54/23
+31
53
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Krasnodar
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Krasnodar - CSKA
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Rostov - Krasnodar
05 May 2019
W
0 - 4
Yenisey - Krasnodar
11 May 2019
W
0 - 3
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
19 May 2019
3
29
15
8
6
44/28
+16
53
W
1 - 2
Rostov - Lokomotiv
24 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Lokomotiv - Yenisey
28 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv
04 May 2019
W
4 - 0
Lokomotiv - Rubin
10 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Ural - Lokomotiv
19 May 2019
4
30
14
9
7
46/23
+23
51
L
2 - 0
Krasnodar - CSKA
28 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
CSKA - Dinamo
05 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Zenit - CSKA
12 May 2019
W
1 - 0
CSKA - Akhmat
18 May 2019
W
6 - 0
CSKA - Krylia Sovetov
26 May 2019
5
28
13
7
8
35/29
+6
46
W
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow - Yenisey
21 Apr 2019
L
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
25 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow - Rubin
29 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Ural - Spartak Moscow
04 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
18 May 2019
6
29
12
9
8
37/30
+7
45
W
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
25 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
29 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv
04 May 2019
W
0 - 1
Anzhi - Arsenal Tula
10 May 2019
L
0 - 3
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
19 May 2019
7
30
11
9
10
28/30
-2
42
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Akhmat
27 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Zenit
04 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Akhmat - Krylia Sovetov
11 May 2019
L
1 - 0
CSKA - Akhmat
18 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Akhmat - Rostov
26 May 2019
8
30
10
11
9
25/23
+2
41
D
1 - 1
Anzhi - Rostov
27 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Rostov - Krasnodar
05 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Rostov
10 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Rostov - Zenit
19 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Akhmat - Rostov
26 May 2019
9
29
11
7
11
37/34
+3
40
L
2 - 1
Yenisey - Orenburg
25 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
29 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Rubin - Orenburg
03 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Orenburg - Ural
10 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Ufa - Orenburg
18 May 2019
10
29
7
15
7
24/29
-5
36
D
1 - 1
Rubin - Ufa
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow - Rubin
29 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Rubin - Orenburg
03 May 2019
L
4 - 0
Lokomotiv - Rubin
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Rubin - Anzhi
20 May 2019
11
29
9
8
12
31/45
-14
35
W
0 - 1
Krylia Sovetov - Ural
25 Apr 2019
L
4 - 1
Ufa - Ural
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Ural - Spartak Moscow
04 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Orenburg - Ural
10 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Ural - Lokomotiv
19 May 2019
12
29
6
14
9
25/25
0
32
L
2 - 0
Zenit - Dinamo
24 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Akhmat
27 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
CSKA - Dinamo
05 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Rostov
10 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Yenisey - Dinamo
19 May 2019
13
30
8
4
18
25/46
-21
28
L
4 - 2
Zenit - Krylia Sovetov
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Krylia Sovetov - Ufa
05 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Akhmat - Krylia Sovetov
11 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
18 May 2019
L
6 - 0
CSKA - Krylia Sovetov
26 May 2019
14
28
5
11
12
24/32
-8
26
L
1 - 2
Ufa - Arsenal Tula
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Rubin - Ufa
24 Apr 2019
W
4 - 1
Ufa - Ural
28 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Krylia Sovetov - Ufa
05 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Ufa - Orenburg
18 May 2019
15
29
5
6
18
13/48
-35
21
L
2 - 0
CSKA - Anzhi
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Anzhi - Rostov
27 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
Yenisey - Anzhi
03 May 2019
L
0 - 1
Anzhi - Arsenal Tula
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Rubin - Anzhi
20 May 2019
16
29
4
8
17
23/51
-28
20
W
2 - 1
Yenisey - Orenburg
25 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Lokomotiv - Yenisey
28 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
Yenisey - Anzhi
03 May 2019
L
0 - 4
Yenisey - Krasnodar
11 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Yenisey - Dinamo
19 May 2019
Last matches
12 May, 17:00
12 May, 17:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
18 May, 12:00
18 May, 12:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
18 May, 14:30
18 May, 14:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
18 May, 17:00
18 May, 17:00
1 - 2
Finished
19 May, 09:30
19 May, 09:30
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
19 May, 12:00
19 May, 12:00
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
19 May, 14:30
19 May, 14:30
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
19 May, 17:00
19 May, 17:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
20 May, 17:00
20 May, 17:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
26 May, 12:00
26 May, 12:00
6 - 0
Finished
26 May, 12:00
26 May, 12:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished