Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
3
3
0
0
8/3
+5
9
W
1 - 2
Sakhalin - Arsenal Tula
26 Sep 2018
W
0 - 2
Akhmat - Arsenal Tula
31 Oct 2018
W
2 - 4
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
28 Nov 2018
2
3
2
1
0
9/3
+6
7
W
0 - 4
Syzran-2003 - Rostov
26 Sep 2018
W
3 - 1
Rostov - Zenit
01 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar - Rostov
05 Dec 2018
3
3
2
1
0
3/1
+2
7
W
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2018
W
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow - Anzhi
01 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow - Ural
05 Dec 2018
4
2
2
0
0
5/1
+4
6
W
4 - 1
Lokomotiv - Yenisey
31 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
Lokomotiv - Rubin
05 Dec 2018
5
3
2
0
1
5/4
+1
6
W
0 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul - Orenburg
25 Sep 2018
W
1 - 0
Orenburg - Tyumen
31 Oct 2018
L
2 - 4
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
28 Nov 2018
6
2
1
1
0
4/2
+2
4
W
0 - 2
Avangard - Krasnodar
27 Sep 2018
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar - Rostov
05 Dec 2018
7
2
1
1
0
4/3
+1
4
W
2 - 3
Neftekhimik - Ural
25 Sep 2018
D
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow - Ural
05 Dec 2018
8
2
1
0
1
5/3
+2
3
W
0 - 4
FC Volgar - Zenit
26 Sep 2018
L
3 - 1
Rostov - Zenit
01 Nov 2018
9
2
1
0
1
4/2
+2
3
W
3 - 0
Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk
22 Aug 2018
L
1 - 2
Sakhalin - Arsenal Tula
26 Sep 2018
10
1
1
0
0
2/0
+2
3
W
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
22 Aug 2018
11
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
2 - 0
Chayka - Armavir
22 Aug 2018
L
1 - 2
Chayka - Anzhi
26 Sep 2018
12
1
1
0
0
3/2
+1
3
W
2 - 3
Tekstilshchik - Khimki
22 Aug 2018
13
2
1
0
1
2/1
+1
3
W
2 - 0
Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl
22 Aug 2018
L
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo
26 Sep 2018
14
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod
22 Aug 2018
15
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Znamya - Baltika
22 Aug 2018
16
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Mordovya
22 Aug 2018
L
2 - 3
Neftekhimik - Ural
25 Sep 2018
17
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
1 - 3
Dinamo Briansk - Avangard
22 Aug 2018
L
0 - 2
Avangard - Krasnodar
27 Sep 2018
18
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
2 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Sochi
22 Aug 2018
L
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2018
19
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 2
Chayka - Anzhi
26 Sep 2018
L
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow - Anzhi
01 Nov 2018
20
2
1
0
1
1/1
0
3
W
1 - 0
Rubin - Dinamo
25 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
Lokomotiv - Rubin
05 Dec 2018
21
2
1
0
1
1/1
0
3
W
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo
26 Sep 2018
L
1 - 0
Rubin - Dinamo
25 Oct 2018
22
2
1
0
1
3/5
-2
3
W
1 - 2
Luki-Energiya - Yenisey
26 Sep 2018
L
4 - 1
Lokomotiv - Yenisey
31 Oct 2018
23
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
2 - 3
Tekstilshchik - Khimki
22 Aug 2018
24
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Luki-Energiya - Yenisey
26 Sep 2018
25
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Sochi
22 Aug 2018
26
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod
22 Aug 2018
27
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Orenburg - Tyumen
31 Oct 2018
28
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Mordovya
22 Aug 2018
29
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Znamya - Baltika
22 Aug 2018
30
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Dinamo Briansk - Avangard
22 Aug 2018
31
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl
22 Aug 2018
32
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul - Orenburg
25 Sep 2018
33
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Akhmat - Arsenal Tula
31 Oct 2018
34
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Chayka - Armavir
22 Aug 2018
35
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
22 Aug 2018
36
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk
22 Aug 2018
37
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
FC Volgar - Zenit
26 Sep 2018
38
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Syzran-2003 - Rostov
26 Sep 2018
Last matches
27 Sep, 15:00
27 Sep, 15:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
25 Oct, 17:00
25 Oct, 17:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 11:00
31 Oct, 11:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 16:30
31 Oct, 16:30
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 16:30
31 Oct, 16:30
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
01 Nov, 16:00
01 Nov, 16:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
01 Nov, 17:00
01 Nov, 17:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
28 Nov, 13:00
28 Nov, 13:00
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
05 Dec, 16:30
05 Dec, 16:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
05 Dec, 16:30
05 Dec, 16:30
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
05 Dec, 16:30
05 Dec, 16:30
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
24 Feb, 16:00
24 Feb, 16:00
-
24 Feb, 16:00
24 Feb, 16:00
-
24 Feb, 16:00
24 Feb, 16:00
-
24 Feb, 16:00
24 Feb, 16:00
-