Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
37
20
10
7
53/34
+19
70
W
1 - 0
Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Spartak 2 - Tambov
28 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Tambov - Fakel
04 May 2019
L
2 - 0
Khimki - Tambov
12 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Tambov - Rotor
19 May 2019
2
38
19
12
7
63/34
+29
69
W
3 - 1
Sochi - Tom'
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 1
Sibir - Sochi
04 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Avangard - Sochi
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Sochi
25 May 2019
3
38
17
13
8
40/25
+15
64
L
3 - 1
Sochi - Tom'
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Tom' - Avangard
04 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom'
11 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Tom' - Spartak 2
19 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Tom'
25 May 2019
4
38
18
8
12
41/31
+10
62
W
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir
28 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Armavir - Nizhny Novgorod
04 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar 2
11 May 2019
L
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
19 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
25 May 2019
5
38
17
10
11
65/53
+12
61
D
3 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Chertanovo - Spartak 2
04 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Fakel - Chertanovo
11 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Chertanovo - Khimki
19 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Rotor - Chertanovo
25 May 2019
6
38
16
12
10
42/31
+11
60
D
3 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo
28 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl
04 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom'
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl
19 May 2019
W
4 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard
25 May 2019
7
37
15
13
9
46/40
+6
58
L
0 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Rotor - SKA-Khabarovsk
28 Apr 2019
W
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit 2
04 May 2019
W
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
19 May 2019
L
2 - 0
Armavir - SKA-Khabarovsk
25 May 2019
8
38
16
8
14
48/42
+6
56
L
1 - 0
Tom' - Avangard
04 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Avangard - Sochi
11 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Avangard - Krasnodar 2
15 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Sibir - Avangard
19 May 2019
L
4 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard
25 May 2019
9
38
12
14
12
34/36
-2
50
D
2 - 2
Rotor - SKA-Khabarovsk
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Mordovya - Rotor
04 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Rotor - Tyumen
11 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Tambov - Rotor
19 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Rotor - Chertanovo
25 May 2019
10
37
13
11
13
45/48
-3
50
W
0 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Mordovya
28 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Tyumen - Khimki
04 May 2019
W
2 - 0
Khimki - Tambov
12 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Chertanovo - Khimki
19 May 2019
11
37
12
14
11
45/52
-7
50
L
5 - 2
Zenit 2 - Krasnodar 2
28 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Krasnodar 2 - Baltika
04 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar 2
11 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Avangard - Krasnodar 2
15 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Armavir
19 May 2019
12
38
12
11
15
37/46
-9
47
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Mordovya
28 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Mordovya - Rotor
04 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Zenit 2 - Mordovya
11 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Mordovya - Baltika
19 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
25 May 2019
13
37
12
10
15
45/45
0
46
W
1 - 2
Tyumen - Spartak 2
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Spartak 2 - Tambov
28 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Chertanovo - Spartak 2
04 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Tom' - Spartak 2
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Sochi
25 May 2019
14
36
9
17
10
26/26
0
44
D
0 - 0
Tom' - Luch
20 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Luch - Sochi
24 Apr 2019
D
2 - 2
Avangard - Luch
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl
04 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Luch - Fakel
19 May 2019
15
38
10
14
14
32/44
-12
44
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Armavir
28 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Armavir - Nizhny Novgorod
04 May 2019
L
0 - 1
Armavir - Sibir
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Armavir
19 May 2019
W
2 - 0
Armavir - SKA-Khabarovsk
25 May 2019
16
38
9
14
15
36/40
-4
41
D
1 - 1
Fakel - Tyumen
28 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Tambov - Fakel
04 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Fakel - Chertanovo
11 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Luch - Fakel
19 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Tom'
25 May 2019
17
37
9
12
16
37/52
-15
39
D
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
24 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Armavir
28 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Krasnodar 2 - Baltika
04 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Mordovya - Baltika
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Tyumen
25 May 2019
18
37
8
12
17
28/45
-17
36
W
1 - 0
Sibir - Tom'
24 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir
28 Apr 2019
L
0 - 1
Sibir - Sochi
04 May 2019
W
0 - 1
Armavir - Sibir
11 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Sibir - Avangard
19 May 2019
19
38
5
16
17
30/46
-16
31
D
1 - 1
Fakel - Tyumen
28 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
Tyumen - Khimki
04 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Rotor - Tyumen
11 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Tyumen - Zenit 2
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Tyumen
25 May 2019
20
37
7
7
23
32/55
-23
28
L
1 - 0
Armavir - Zenit 2
24 Apr 2019
W
5 - 2
Zenit 2 - Krasnodar 2
28 Apr 2019
L
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit 2
04 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Zenit 2 - Mordovya
11 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Tyumen - Zenit 2
19 May 2019
Last matches
19 May, 13:00
19 May, 13:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 May, 14:00
19 May, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
19 May, 14:00
19 May, 14:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
19 May, 17:00
19 May, 17:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
2 - 0
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:00
25 May, 13:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
25 May, 13:05
25 May, 13:05
3 - 1
Finished
Finished