Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
27
16
6
5
45/25
+20
54
L
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Tambov
18 Nov 2018
W
3 - 2
Tambov - SKA-Khabarovsk
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
Mordovya - Tambov
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Tambov - Tyumen
10 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Sibir - Tambov
17 Mar 2019
2
27
13
9
5
31/16
+15
48
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Tom'
18 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Tom'
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Tom'
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Tom' - Krasnodar 2
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom'
17 Mar 2019
3
27
12
9
6
46/28
+18
45
D
0 - 0
Khimki - Sochi
18 Nov 2018
W
4 - 1
Sochi - Baltika
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Sochi - Armavir
10 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Sochi
16 Mar 2019
4
27
13
5
9
36/28
+8
44
L
3 - 2
Fakel - Avangard
18 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Avangard - Zenit 2
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Baltika - Avangard
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Avangard - Nizhny Novgorod
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Avangard
17 Mar 2019
5
27
12
7
8
30/23
+7
43
W
1 - 4
Spartak 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
18 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
Rotor - Shinnik Yaroslavl
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika
10 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl
17 Mar 2019
6
27
12
6
9
49/40
+9
42
L
2 - 0
Baltika - Chertanovo
18 Nov 2018
W
3 - 0
Chertanovo - Krasnodar 2
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo
03 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Chertanovo - Mordovya
10 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Tyumen - Chertanovo
16 Mar 2019
7
27
11
7
9
25/22
+3
40
W
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Tambov
18 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Tom'
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Avangard - Nizhny Novgorod
10 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl
17 Mar 2019
8
27
10
10
7
35/34
+1
40
L
1 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Mordovya
18 Nov 2018
L
3 - 0
Chertanovo - Krasnodar 2
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Krasnodar 2 - Luch
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Tom' - Krasnodar 2
10 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Sochi
16 Mar 2019
9
27
9
12
6
34/31
+3
39
D
1 - 1
Sibir - SKA-Khabarovsk
18 Nov 2018
L
3 - 2
Tambov - SKA-Khabarovsk
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom'
17 Mar 2019
10
27
10
8
9
31/29
+2
38
W
1 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Mordovya
18 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Tyumen
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
Mordovya - Tambov
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Chertanovo - Mordovya
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Mordovya - Luch
17 Mar 2019
11
27
10
7
10
32/32
0
37
L
1 - 4
Spartak 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
18 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Spartak 2 - Khimki
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Spartak 2
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Zenit 2
11 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Baltika - Spartak 2
16 Mar 2019
12
27
8
12
7
21/18
+3
36
W
0 - 1
Zenit 2 - Luch
18 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Luch
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Krasnodar 2 - Luch
03 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Mordovya - Luch
17 Mar 2019
13
27
7
12
8
22/27
-5
33
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Tom'
18 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
Rotor - Shinnik Yaroslavl
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Spartak 2
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Rotor
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Rotor - Khimki
17 Mar 2019
14
27
8
9
10
31/41
-10
33
D
0 - 0
Khimki - Sochi
18 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Spartak 2 - Khimki
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Fakel
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Sibir
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Rotor - Khimki
17 Mar 2019
15
27
8
7
12
29/30
-1
31
W
3 - 2
Fakel - Avangard
18 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Sibir - Fakel
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Fakel
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Rotor
10 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Zenit 2 - Fakel
17 Mar 2019
16
27
8
7
12
30/41
-11
31
W
2 - 0
Baltika - Chertanovo
18 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
Sochi - Baltika
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
Baltika - Avangard
03 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika
10 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Baltika - Spartak 2
16 Mar 2019
17
27
6
9
12
25/39
-14
27
W
1 - 0
Armavir - Tyumen
18 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Luch
24 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Tom'
03 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Sochi - Armavir
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Avangard
17 Mar 2019
18
27
5
11
11
22/32
-10
26
L
1 - 0
Armavir - Tyumen
18 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Tyumen
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Sibir - Tyumen
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Tambov - Tyumen
10 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Tyumen - Chertanovo
16 Mar 2019
19
27
5
9
13
21/36
-15
24
D
1 - 1
Sibir - SKA-Khabarovsk
18 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Sibir - Fakel
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 0
Sibir - Tyumen
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Khimki - Sibir
10 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Sibir - Tambov
17 Mar 2019
20
27
3
6
18
16/39
-23
15
L
0 - 1
Zenit 2 - Luch
18 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
Avangard - Zenit 2
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Zenit 2
11 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Zenit 2 - Fakel
17 Mar 2019
Last matches
11 Mar, 11:30
11 Mar, 11:30
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 10:00
16 Mar, 10:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 12:00
16 Mar, 12:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 15:00
16 Mar, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 05:00
17 Mar, 05:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 09:00
17 Mar, 09:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 10:00
17 Mar, 10:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 11:00
17 Mar, 11:00
0 - 1
Finished
17 Mar, 13:00
17 Mar, 13:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
24 Mar, 05:00
24 Mar, 05:00
-
24 Mar, 08:00
24 Mar, 08:00
-
24 Mar, 10:00
24 Mar, 10:00
-
24 Mar, 11:00
24 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 11:00
24 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 11:00
24 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 11:00
24 Mar, 11:00
-
24 Mar, 11:30
24 Mar, 11:30
-
24 Mar, 12:00
24 Mar, 12:00
-
24 Mar, 12:00
24 Mar, 12:00
-
24 Mar, 12:00
24 Mar, 12:00
-
Canceled
Canceled
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-
30 Mar, 12:00
30 Mar, 12:00
-