Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
3
2
1
0
4/2
+2
7
D
1 - 1
Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
20 Oct 2018
W
2 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers
27 Oct 2018
W
0 - 1
Fraserburgh - Auchinleck Talbot
24 Nov 2018
2
2
2
0
0
6/0
+6
6
W
2 - 0
Elgin - Whitehill
20 Oct 2018
W
0 - 4
Stirling University FC - Elgin
24 Nov 2018
3
2
2
0
0
4/1
+3
6
W
3 - 1
East Kilbride - Spartans
20 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean Rovers
24 Nov 2018
4
2
2
0
0
3/1
+2
6
W
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath - Clyde
20 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath - Brora Rangers
24 Nov 2018
5
2
1
1
0
7/2
+5
4
D
1 - 1
Edinburgh City - Inverness
25 Nov 2018
W
6 - 1
Inverness - Edinburgh City
04 Dec 2018
6
2
1
1
0
4/1
+3
4
D
1 - 1
Greenock Morton - Peterhead
24 Nov 2018
W
0 - 3
Peterhead - Greenock Morton
27 Nov 2018
7
2
1
1
0
4/3
+1
4
D
0 - 0
Montrose - Annan Athletic
24 Nov 2018
W
3 - 4
Annan Athletic - Montrose
27 Nov 2018
8
3
1
1
1
4/4
0
4
W
0 - 1
Rothes - Annan Athletic
20 Oct 2018
D
0 - 0
Montrose - Annan Athletic
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 4
Annan Athletic - Montrose
27 Nov 2018
9
3
1
1
1
4/6
-2
4
W
3 - 2
Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
20 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
Greenock Morton - Peterhead
24 Nov 2018
L
0 - 3
Peterhead - Greenock Morton
27 Nov 2018
10
3
1
1
1
3/7
-4
4
W
1 - 0
Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers
20 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
Edinburgh City - Inverness
25 Nov 2018
L
6 - 1
Inverness - Edinburgh City
04 Dec 2018
11
2
1
0
1
6/1
+5
3
W
6 - 0
Brora Rangers - Coldstream
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath - Brora Rangers
24 Nov 2018
12
1
1
0
0
4/1
+3
3
W
4 - 1
Queen of South - Formartine United
24 Nov 2018
13
1
1
0
0
3/0
+3
3
W
0 - 3
Beith Juniors - Ayr
24 Nov 2018
14
1
1
0
0
3/0
+3
3
W
0 - 3
Queen"s Park - Raith Rovers
24 Nov 2018
15
1
1
0
0
3/0
+3
3
W
3 - 0
Airdrieonians - Dumbarton
24 Nov 2018
16
1
1
0
0
3/0
+3
3
W
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic - Brechin
24 Nov 2018
17
1
1
0
0
4/2
+2
3
W
4 - 2
Stenhousemuir - Falkirk
24 Nov 2018
18
1
1
0
0
2/0
+2
3
W
2 - 0
Forfar - BSC Glasgow
24 Nov 2018
19
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
4 - 0
Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Beith Juniors - Ayr
24 Nov 2018
20
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow
20 Oct 2018
L
2 - 0
Forfar - BSC Glasgow
24 Nov 2018
21
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
3 - 1
Berwick - Gretna FC 2008
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 2
Berwick - East Fife
24 Nov 2018
22
2
1
0
1
2/1
+1
3
W
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers - East Stirlingshire
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean Rovers
24 Nov 2018
23
1
1
0
0
2/1
+1
3
W
1 - 2
Berwick - East Fife
24 Nov 2018
24
1
1
0
0
1/0
+1
3
W
0 - 1
Arbroath - Stranraer
24 Nov 2018
25
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 2
Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 1
Fraserburgh - Auchinleck Talbot
24 Nov 2018
26
2
1
0
1
3/4
-1
3
W
0 - 2
Albion Rovers - Formartine United
20 Oct 2018
L
4 - 1
Queen of South - Formartine United
24 Nov 2018
27
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Queen"s Park
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Queen"s Park - Raith Rovers
24 Nov 2018
28
2
1
0
1
2/5
-3
3
W
1 - 2
Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 4
Stirling University FC - Elgin
24 Nov 2018
29
2
0
1
1
2/3
-1
1
D
1 - 1
Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
20 Oct 2018
L
2 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers
27 Oct 2018
30
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
3 - 2
Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
20 Oct 2018
31
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath - Clyde
20 Oct 2018
32
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
20 Oct 2018
33
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Queen"s Park
20 Oct 2018
34
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
20 Oct 2018
35
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Rothes - Annan Athletic
20 Oct 2018
36
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Arbroath - Stranraer
24 Nov 2018
37
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers
20 Oct 2018
38
1
0
0
1
2/4
-2
0
L
4 - 2
Stenhousemuir - Falkirk
24 Nov 2018
39
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
East Kilbride - Spartans
20 Oct 2018
40
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
Berwick - Gretna FC 2008
20 Oct 2018
41
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Albion Rovers - Formartine United
20 Oct 2018
42
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Elgin - Whitehill
20 Oct 2018
43
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers - East Stirlingshire
20 Oct 2018
44
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow
20 Oct 2018
45
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Airdrieonians - Dumbarton
24 Nov 2018
46
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic - Brechin
24 Nov 2018
47
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
20 Oct 2018
48
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
6 - 0
Brora Rangers - Coldstream
20 Oct 2018
Last matches
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
0 - 0
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
4 - 1
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
0 - 1
Finished
25 Nov, 15:00
25 Nov, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
27 Nov, 19:45
27 Nov, 19:45
3 - 4
Finished
Finished
27 Nov, 20:00
27 Nov, 20:00
0 - 3
Finished
04 Dec, 19:45
04 Dec, 19:45
6 - 1
Finished
Sheduled
18 Jan, 19:45
18 Jan, 19:45
-
19 Jan, 12:15
19 Jan, 12:15
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 15:00
19 Jan, 15:00
-
19 Jan, 17:15
19 Jan, 17:15
-
20 Jan, 14:30
20 Jan, 14:30
-