Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
27
16
8
3
56/19
+37
56
D
3 - 3
Austria Wien (A) - Ried
19 Apr 2019
W
7 - 0
Ried - Wiener Neustadt
26 Apr 2019
W
3 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Ried
03 May 2019
W
2 - 0
Ried - SV Lafnitz
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Ried
17 May 2019
2
27
16
8
3
53/24
+29
56
W
2 - 0
Wattens - Vorwaerts Steyr
21 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Wattens
28 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
Wattens - Austria Wien (A)
03 May 2019
W
1 - 2
FC Juniors OOe - Wattens
10 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Wattens - Amstetten
19 May 2019
3
27
12
8
7
45/30
+15
44
W
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau
26 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr
04 May 2019
W
2 - 5
Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Ried
17 May 2019
4
27
12
6
9
40/36
+4
42
W
0 - 2
BW Linz - Kapfenberger SV
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau
26 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
03 May 2019
W
4 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV
17 May 2019
5
27
13
2
12
49/46
+3
41
L
5 - 1
FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe
19 Apr 2019
W
6 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - SV Horn
26 Apr 2019
W
0 - 2
BW Linz - FC Juniors OOe
05 May 2019
L
1 - 2
FC Juniors OOe - Wattens
10 May 2019
W
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - Vorwaerts Steyr
17 May 2019
6
27
10
10
7
37/34
+3
40
D
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
19 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Wattens
28 Apr 2019
L
3 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Ried
03 May 2019
L
4 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
10 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn
17 May 2019
7
27
11
7
9
32/37
-5
40
L
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt
20 Apr 2019
L
7 - 0
Ried - Wiener Neustadt
26 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Amstetten
04 May 2019
W
2 - 5
FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV
17 May 2019
8
27
12
2
13
40/44
-4
38
L
0 - 2
BW Linz - Kapfenberger SV
19 Apr 2019
W
2 - 4
FC Liefering - BW Linz
26 Apr 2019
L
0 - 2
BW Linz - FC Juniors OOe
05 May 2019
L
3 - 0
SV Horn - BW Linz
10 May 2019
L
0 - 5
BW Linz - Austria Wien (A)
17 May 2019
9
27
8
12
7
39/32
+7
36
W
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt
20 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
26 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
03 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt
12 May 2019
W
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
17 May 2019
10
27
9
8
10
31/38
-7
35
D
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
19 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
26 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
03 May 2019
L
3 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
10 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
17 May 2019
11
27
10
3
14
47/50
-3
33
W
5 - 1
FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe
19 Apr 2019
L
2 - 4
FC Liefering - BW Linz
26 Apr 2019
W
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
03 May 2019
L
2 - 5
FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
10 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
17 May 2019
12
27
8
6
13
35/39
-4
30
L
2 - 0
SV Horn - Amstetten
19 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Austria Wien (A)
26 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Amstetten
04 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt
12 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Wattens - Amstetten
19 May 2019
13
27
7
8
12
32/37
-5
29
L
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
19 Apr 2019
W
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
26 Apr 2019
L
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
03 May 2019
L
2 - 0
Ried - SV Lafnitz
11 May 2019
L
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
17 May 2019
14
27
7
7
13
40/57
-17
28
D
3 - 3
Austria Wien (A) - Ried
19 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Austria Wien (A)
26 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
Wattens - Austria Wien (A)
03 May 2019
L
2 - 5
Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau
10 May 2019
W
0 - 5
BW Linz - Austria Wien (A)
17 May 2019
15
27
6
7
14
32/52
-20
25
W
2 - 0
SV Horn - Amstetten
19 Apr 2019
L
6 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - SV Horn
26 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
03 May 2019
W
3 - 0
SV Horn - BW Linz
10 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn
17 May 2019
16
27
5
6
16
27/60
-33
21
L
2 - 0
Wattens - Vorwaerts Steyr
21 Apr 2019
L
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
26 Apr 2019
L
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr
04 May 2019
W
3 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
10 May 2019
L
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - Vorwaerts Steyr
17 May 2019
Last matches
10 May, 18:10
10 May, 18:10
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
11 May, 13:30
11 May, 13:30
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 May, 09:30
12 May, 09:30
3 - 1
Finished
17 May, 18:10
17 May, 18:10
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 May, 18:10
17 May, 18:10
0 - 5
Finished
17 May, 18:10
17 May, 18:10
0 - 0
Finished
17 May, 18:10
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
17 May, 18:10
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 May, 18:10
17 May, 18:10
4 - 1
Finished
17 May, 18:10
17 May, 18:10
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 May, 09:30
19 May, 09:30
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
24 May, 18:10
24 May, 18:10
-
26 May, 09:30
26 May, 09:30
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
-
01 Jun, 17:30
01 Jun, 17:30
-
01 Jun, 17:30
01 Jun, 17:30
-
01 Jun, 17:30
01 Jun, 17:30
-
01 Jun, 17:30
01 Jun, 17:30
-