Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
30
19
8
3
59/26
+33
65
W
1 - 2
FC Juniors OOe - Wattens
10 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Wattens - Amstetten
19 May 2019
W
1 - 2
FC Liefering - Wattens
24 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Wattens - Austria Lustenau
29 May 2019
W
1 - 3
SV Horn - Wattens
01 Jun 2019
2
30
18
9
3
61/21
+40
63
W
2 - 0
Ried - SV Lafnitz
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Ried
17 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt
26 May 2019
W
0 - 1
BW Linz - Ried
29 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Ried - FC Juniors OOe
01 Jun 2019
3
30
14
8
8
55/34
+21
50
W
2 - 5
Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau - Ried
17 May 2019
W
2 - 3
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
24 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Wattens - Austria Lustenau
29 May 2019
W
7 - 1
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
01 Jun 2019
4
30
13
7
10
44/40
+4
46
W
4 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV
17 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe
24 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - SV Horn
29 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV
01 Jun 2019
5
30
14
2
14
46/48
-2
44
L
3 - 0
SV Horn - BW Linz
10 May 2019
L
0 - 5
BW Linz - Austria Wien (A)
17 May 2019
W
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz
26 May 2019
L
0 - 1
BW Linz - Ried
29 May 2019
W
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
01 Jun 2019
6
30
12
8
10
39/41
-2
44
W
2 - 5
FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
10 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV
17 May 2019
W
0 - 4
SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt
24 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt - SV Lafnitz
29 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC - Wiener Neustadt
01 Jun 2019
7
30
13
3
14
52/55
-3
42
L
1 - 2
FC Juniors OOe - Wattens
10 May 2019
W
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - Vorwaerts Steyr
17 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe
24 May 2019
L
1 - 5
FC Juniors OOe - Amstetten
29 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Ried - FC Juniors OOe
01 Jun 2019
8
30
9
14
7
43/35
+8
41
L
3 - 1
Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt
12 May 2019
W
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
17 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt
26 May 2019
W
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwaerts Steyr
29 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt
01 Jun 2019
9
30
10
11
9
40/44
-4
41
L
4 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
10 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn
17 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
24 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Liefering
29 May 2019
L
7 - 1
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
01 Jun 2019
10
30
11
8
11
35/41
-6
41
L
3 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
10 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
17 May 2019
L
1 - 0
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC
24 May 2019
W
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC
29 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC - Wiener Neustadt
01 Jun 2019
11
30
10
6
14
45/43
+2
36
W
3 - 1
Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt
12 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Wattens - Amstetten
19 May 2019
L
2 - 3
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
24 May 2019
W
1 - 5
FC Juniors OOe - Amstetten
29 May 2019
W
3 - 0
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV
01 Jun 2019
12
30
10
5
15
50/54
-4
35
L
2 - 5
FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
10 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
17 May 2019
L
1 - 2
FC Liefering - Wattens
24 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Liefering
29 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt
01 Jun 2019
13
30
9
7
14
46/62
-16
34
L
2 - 5
Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau
10 May 2019
W
0 - 5
BW Linz - Austria Wien (A)
17 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
24 May 2019
L
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC
29 May 2019
W
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A)
01 Jun 2019
14
30
8
9
13
36/42
-6
33
L
2 - 0
Ried - SV Lafnitz
11 May 2019
L
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
17 May 2019
W
1 - 0
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC
24 May 2019
D
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt - SV Lafnitz
29 May 2019
L
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
01 Jun 2019
15
30
6
7
17
33/62
-29
25
W
3 - 0
SV Horn - BW Linz
10 May 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn
17 May 2019
L
0 - 4
SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt
24 May 2019
L
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - SV Horn
29 May 2019
L
1 - 3
SV Horn - Wattens
01 Jun 2019
16
30
5
6
19
32/68
-36
21
W
3 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
10 May 2019
L
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe - Vorwaerts Steyr
17 May 2019
L
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz
26 May 2019
L
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwaerts Steyr
29 May 2019
L
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A)
01 Jun 2019
Last matches
29 May, 18:10
2 - 1
Finished
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
1 - 5
Finished
Finished
29 May, 18:10
29 May, 18:10
1 - 2
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
3 - 1
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
7 - 1
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
1 - 1
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
3 - 0
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
01 Jun, 16:00
01 Jun, 16:00
2 - 1
Finished
01 Jun, 16:05
01 Jun, 16:05
2 - 3
Finished