Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
18
14
4
0
47/17
+30
46
W
6 - 0
Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce
03 Nov 2018
W
1 - 2
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
11 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
24 Nov 2018
W
0 - 3
Trencin - Slovan Bratislava
01 Dec 2018
W
5 - 2
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
08 Dec 2018
2
18
11
5
2
38/22
+16
38
W
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin
24 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01 Dec 2018
W
0 - 1
SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08 Dec 2018
3
18
10
4
4
33/21
+12
34
W
3 - 0
Zilina - Ruzomberok
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 2
Trencin - Zilina
10 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
SKF Sered - Zilina
24 Nov 2018
D
2 - 2
Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01 Dec 2018
L
5 - 2
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
08 Dec 2018
4
18
7
7
4
29/20
+9
28
L
3 - 0
Zilina - Ruzomberok
03 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
10 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
24 Nov 2018
W
3 - 1
Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava
02 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Ruzomberok
08 Dec 2018
5
18
7
4
7
22/26
-4
25
W
3 - 1
SKF Sered - Trencin
03 Nov 2018
W
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered
11 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
SKF Sered - Zilina
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SKF Sered
01 Dec 2018
L
0 - 1
SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08 Dec 2018
6
18
7
3
8
26/25
+1
24
L
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
03 Nov 2018
L
1 - 2
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
11 Nov 2018
W
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava - Nitra
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Nitra - FK Senica
01 Dec 2018
W
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce - Nitra
08 Dec 2018
7
18
7
3
8
24/31
-7
24
L
6 - 0
Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce
03 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava
11 Nov 2018
W
2 - 4
FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce
24 Nov 2018
W
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
01 Dec 2018
W
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce
08 Dec 2018
8
18
6
3
9
23/21
+2
21
W
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
03 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava
11 Nov 2018
L
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava - Nitra
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 1
Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava
02 Dec 2018
W
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - Trencin
08 Dec 2018
9
18
5
3
10
23/32
-9
18
L
3 - 1
SKF Sered - Trencin
03 Nov 2018
L
0 - 2
Trencin - Zilina
10 Nov 2018
D
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin
24 Nov 2018
L
0 - 3
Trencin - Slovan Bratislava
01 Dec 2018
L
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - Trencin
08 Dec 2018
10
18
5
2
11
18/30
-12
17
L
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
03 Nov 2018
L
2 - 4
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica
10 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - SKF Sered
01 Dec 2018
L
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce
08 Dec 2018
11
18
3
6
9
19/36
-17
15
W
3 - 0
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
03 Nov 2018
W
2 - 4
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica
10 Nov 2018
L
2 - 4
FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Nitra - FK Senica
01 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Ruzomberok
08 Dec 2018
12
18
3
2
13
14/35
-21
11
L
3 - 0
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
03 Nov 2018
L
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered
11 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
01 Dec 2018
L
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce - Nitra
08 Dec 2018
Last matches
01 Dec, 13:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 13:00
01 Dec, 13:00
3 - 0
Finished
01 Dec, 13:00
01 Dec, 13:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
01 Dec, 14:30
01 Dec, 14:30
2 - 2
Finished
02 Dec, 13:00
02 Dec, 13:00
3 - 1
Finished
08 Dec, 12:45
08 Dec, 12:45
5 - 2
Finished
Finished
08 Dec, 13:00
08 Dec, 13:00
0 - 1
Finished
08 Dec, 13:00
08 Dec, 13:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
08 Dec, 13:00
08 Dec, 13:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
08 Dec, 13:00
0 - 1
Finished
08 Dec, 14:45
08 Dec, 14:45
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
16 Feb, 13:00
16 Feb, 13:00
-
16 Feb, 13:00
16 Feb, 13:00
-
16 Feb, 13:00
16 Feb, 13:00
-
16 Feb, 13:00
16 Feb, 13:00
-
16 Feb, 13:00
16 Feb, 13:00
-
16 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
23 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
23 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
23 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
23 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
-
23 Feb, 13:00
23 Feb, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
02 Mar, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
02 Mar, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
02 Mar, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
02 Mar, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
-
02 Mar, 13:00
02 Mar, 13:00
-
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
-
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
-