Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
22
18
4
0
53/18
+35
58
W
5 - 2
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
08 Dec 2018
W
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
SKF Sered - Slovan Bratislava
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
09 Mar 2019
2
22
13
5
4
39/23
+16
44
L
5 - 2
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
08 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
Zilina - Spartak Trnava
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
FK Senica - Zilina
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zilina
09 Mar 2019
3
22
13
5
4
42/27
+15
44
W
0 - 1
SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08 Dec 2018
L
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
16 Feb 2019
L
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
09 Mar 2019
4
22
9
9
4
34/20
+14
36
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Ruzomberok
08 Dec 2018
W
4 - 0
Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce
16 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Ruzomberok
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Nitra - Ruzomberok
09 Mar 2019
5
22
9
5
8
29/33
-4
32
W
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce
08 Dec 2018
W
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered
16 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce
02 Mar 2019
W
4 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin
09 Mar 2019
6
22
9
4
9
27/29
-2
31
L
0 - 1
SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08 Dec 2018
L
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
SKF Sered - Slovan Bratislava
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Nitra - SKF Sered
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava
09 Mar 2019
7
22
7
5
10
27/30
-3
26
W
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce - Nitra
08 Dec 2018
L
1 - 3
Nitra - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
16 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra
23 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Nitra - SKF Sered
02 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Nitra - Ruzomberok
09 Mar 2019
8
22
7
4
11
28/28
0
25
W
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - Trencin
08 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
Zilina - Spartak Trnava
16 Feb 2019
W
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava
03 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava
09 Mar 2019
9
22
6
4
12
30/40
-10
22
L
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava - Trencin
08 Dec 2018
W
3 - 0
Trencin - FK Senica
16 Feb 2019
L
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce - Trencin
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
02 Mar 2019
L
4 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin
09 Mar 2019
10
22
6
3
13
22/35
-13
21
L
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce
08 Dec 2018
W
1 - 3
Nitra - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Ruzomberok
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zilina
09 Mar 2019
11
22
3
6
13
20/43
-23
15
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Ruzomberok
08 Dec 2018
L
3 - 0
Trencin - FK Senica
16 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
FK Senica - Zilina
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
09 Mar 2019
12
22
4
2
16
19/44
-25
14
L
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce - Nitra
08 Dec 2018
L
4 - 0
Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce
16 Feb 2019
W
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce - Trencin
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
09 Mar 2019
Last matches
02 Mar, 14:30
02 Mar, 14:30
0 - 0
Finished
02 Mar, 14:30
02 Mar, 14:30
1 - 1
Finished
02 Mar, 14:30
02 Mar, 14:30
2 - 1
Finished
02 Mar, 14:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
03 Mar, 17:10
03 Mar, 17:10
2 - 0
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
3 - 1
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
1 - 2
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
1 - 2
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 13:00
09 Mar, 13:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished