Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
11
10
2
30/18
+12
43
D
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
23 Feb 2019
W
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC
27 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
05 Mar 2019
W
1 - 2
Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
12 Mar 2019
2
24
12
5
7
36/25
+11
41
L
2 - 1
Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
09 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 3
Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City FC
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits
09 Mar 2019
W
2 - 4
Bloemfontein Celtic - Bidvest Wits
15 Mar 2019
3
23
10
10
3
33/21
+12
40
D
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates
09 Feb 2019
L
1 - 0
SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates
20 Feb 2019
W
4 - 1
Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
05 Mar 2019
4
24
11
7
6
39/30
+9
40
W
3 - 2
Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United
23 Feb 2019
L
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC
27 Feb 2019
W
2 - 3
Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City FC
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
05 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City
15 Mar 2019
5
24
11
6
7
25/21
+4
39
W
1 - 0
SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates
20 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
SuperSport United - Baroka FC
23 Feb 2019
W
0 - 1
Chippa United - SuperSport United
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
SuperSport United - Free State Stars
10 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
15 Mar 2019
6
24
9
10
5
31/26
+5
37
D
1 - 1
Polokwane City - Kaizer Chiefs
23 Feb 2019
W
1 - 3
Baroka FC - Polokwane City
03 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Free State Stars - Polokwane City
06 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City
15 Mar 2019
7
24
9
9
6
30/23
+7
36
D
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates
09 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Polokwane City - Kaizer Chiefs
23 Feb 2019
W
3 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park
02 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
15 Mar 2019
8
24
9
5
10
28/34
-6
32
W
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC
09 Feb 2019
L
4 - 1
Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC
01 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits
09 Mar 2019
L
4 - 1
Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC
16 Mar 2019
9
24
8
7
9
28/29
-1
31
D
2 - 2
Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
10 Feb 2019
L
2 - 3
Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars
24 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
05 Mar 2019
L
2 - 4
Bloemfontein Celtic - Bidvest Wits
15 Mar 2019
10
24
6
12
6
29/28
+1
30
W
2 - 1
Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
09 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Black Leopards - Highlands Park
24 Feb 2019
L
3 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park
02 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Highlands Park - Baroka FC
09 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Chippa United - Highlands Park
17 Mar 2019
11
24
6
10
8
22/25
-3
28
L
2 - 3
Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United
10 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows
22 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates
02 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
13 Mar 2019
12
22
6
7
9
23/32
-9
25
L
3 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards
03 Feb 2019
L
3 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Black Leopards
06 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Black Leopards - Highlands Park
24 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Free State Stars - Black Leopards
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 2
Black Leopards - Chippa United
10 Mar 2019
13
24
6
6
12
25/38
-13
24
W
2 - 3
Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars
24 Feb 2019
D
2 - 2
Free State Stars - Black Leopards
02 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Free State Stars - Polokwane City
06 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
SuperSport United - Free State Stars
10 Mar 2019
W
4 - 1
Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC
16 Mar 2019
14
24
4
9
11
20/28
-8
21
W
0 - 2
Free State Stars - Chippa United
09 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows
22 Feb 2019
L
0 - 1
Chippa United - SuperSport United
03 Mar 2019
L
3 - 2
Black Leopards - Chippa United
10 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
Chippa United - Highlands Park
17 Mar 2019
15
24
4
9
11
20/29
-9
21
D
2 - 2
Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
10 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
SuperSport United - Baroka FC
23 Feb 2019
L
1 - 3
Baroka FC - Polokwane City
03 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Highlands Park - Baroka FC
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
13 Mar 2019
16
24
3
8
13
14/26
-12
17
W
3 - 1
Maritzburg United - Polokwane City
08 Feb 2019
L
3 - 2
Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC
01 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 2
Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
12 Mar 2019
Last matches
09 Mar, 16:00
09 Mar, 16:00
1 - 0
Finished
09 Mar, 18:15
09 Mar, 18:15
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
10 Mar, 13:30
10 Mar, 13:30
1 - 0
Finished
10 Mar, 13:30
10 Mar, 13:30
3 - 2
Finished
12 Mar, 17:30
12 Mar, 17:30
1 - 2
Finished
13 Mar, 17:30
13 Mar, 17:30
0 - 1
Finished
15 Mar, 18:00
15 Mar, 18:00
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
15 Mar, 18:00
15 Mar, 18:00
0 - 0
Finished
15 Mar, 18:00
15 Mar, 18:00
1 - 1
Finished
16 Mar, 13:30
16 Mar, 13:30
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 13:30
17 Mar, 13:30
1 - 1
Finished
Sheduled
29 Mar, 18:00
29 Mar, 18:00
-
05 Apr, 19:00
05 Apr, 19:00
-
06 Apr, 14:00
06 Apr, 14:00
-
06 Apr, 14:00
-
06 Apr, 17:00
06 Apr, 17:00
-
06 Apr, 19:15
06 Apr, 19:15
-
06 Apr, 19:15
06 Apr, 19:15
-
07 Apr, 14:00
07 Apr, 14:00
-
07 Apr, 14:00
-
12 Apr, 19:00
12 Apr, 19:00
-
13 Apr, 14:00
13 Apr, 14:00
-
13 Apr, 14:00
-
13 Apr, 17:00
13 Apr, 17:00
-
13 Apr, 19:15
13 Apr, 19:15
-
13 Apr, 19:15
13 Apr, 19:15
-
14 Apr, 14:00
14 Apr, 14:00
-
14 Apr, 14:00
14 Apr, 14:00
-
23 Apr, 18:30
23 Apr, 18:30
-
23 Apr, 18:30
-
23 Apr, 18:30
23 Apr, 18:30
-