Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
3
3
0
0
14/0
+14
9
W
0 - 3
WSC Hertha - LASK
20 Jul 2018
W
0 - 8
ATSV Stadl Paura - LASK
26 Sep 2018
W
0 - 3
Altach - LASK
31 Oct 2018
2
3
3
0
0
13/0
+13
9
W
0 - 6
ASKOe Oedt - Salzburg
22 Jul 2018
W
0 - 6
Schwaz - Salzburg
26 Sep 2018
W
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau - Salzburg
31 Oct 2018
3
3
3
0
0
14/2
+12
9
W
0 - 6
SK Maria Saal - SKN St. Poelten
20 Jul 2018
W
0 - 5
Pinzgau Saalfelden - SKN St. Poelten
26 Sep 2018
W
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Poelten
31 Oct 2018
4
3
3
0
0
9/1
+8
9
W
0 - 4
Austria XIII Auhof Center - Austria Wien
22 Jul 2018
W
2 - 0
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
26 Sep 2018
W
3 - 1
Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
30 Oct 2018
5
2
2
0
0
9/0
+9
6
W
6 - 0
Grazer AK - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
21 Jul 2018
W
3 - 0
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV
01 Nov 2018
6
2
2
0
0
8/0
+8
6
W
0 - 5
Kufstein - Rapid Wien
20 Jul 2018
W
0 - 3
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
31 Oct 2018
7
3
2
0
1
8/2
+6
6
W
0 - 6
Dornbirner SV - Ried
21 Jul 2018
W
0 - 1
Voecklamarkt - Ried
25 Sep 2018
L
1 - 2
Ried - Wiener Neustadt
31 Oct 2018
8
3
2
0
1
11/6
+5
6
W
2 - 5
Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC
21 Jul 2018
W
1 - 5
SAK Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
24 Sep 2018
L
3 - 1
Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
30 Oct 2018
9
3
2
0
1
7/2
+5
6
W
0 - 4
USV Scheiblingkirchen - Austria Lustenau
21 Jul 2018
W
1 - 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau
25 Sep 2018
L
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau - Salzburg
31 Oct 2018
10
2
2
0
0
7/3
+4
6
W
3 - 0
Hartberg - Wattens
25 Sep 2018
W
4 - 3
Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck
30 Oct 2018
11
3
2
0
1
9/6
+3
6
W
3 - 5
Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV
20 Jul 2018
W
0 - 4
FC Stadlau - Kapfenberger SV
26 Sep 2018
L
3 - 0
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV
01 Nov 2018
12
2
2
0
0
4/1
+3
6
W
0 - 2
FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt
20 Jul 2018
W
1 - 2
Ried - Wiener Neustadt
31 Oct 2018
13
3
2
0
1
9/7
+2
6
W
2 - 3
SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Wacker Innsbruck
21 Jul 2018
W
1 - 3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck
26 Sep 2018
L
4 - 3
Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck
30 Oct 2018
14
3
2
0
1
6/4
+2
6
W
1 - 2
Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC
21 Jul 2018
W
4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt
25 Sep 2018
L
0 - 3
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
31 Oct 2018
15
3
2
0
1
5/4
+1
6
W
0 - 3
Parndorf - Altach
22 Jul 2018
W
1 - 2
SV Leobendorf - Altach
25 Sep 2018
L
0 - 3
Altach - LASK
31 Oct 2018
16
2
1
0
1
4/1
+3
3
W
4 - 0
Voecklamarkt - FC Alberschwende
21 Jul 2018
L
0 - 1
Voecklamarkt - Ried
25 Sep 2018
17
1
1
0
0
4/2
+2
3
W
4 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC - Amstetten
20 Jul 2018
18
1
1
0
0
3/1
+2
3
W
1 - 3
Allerheiligen - Mattersburg
20 Jul 2018
19
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
0 - 2
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
25 Sep 2018
L
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Poelten
31 Oct 2018
20
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
2 - 0
SV Leobendorf - SV Marsch Neuberg
20 Jul 2018
L
1 - 2
SV Leobendorf - Altach
25 Sep 2018
21
1
1
0
0
2/1
+1
3
W
1 - 2
ASK Ebreichsdorf - Vorwaerts Steyr
20 Jul 2018
22
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
0 - 2
Lendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
21 Jul 2018
L
1 - 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau
25 Sep 2018
23
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
0 - 3
USK Anif - Wattens
21 Jul 2018
L
3 - 0
Hartberg - Wattens
25 Sep 2018
24
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
0 - 2
ASV Siegendorf - Sturm Graz
21 Jul 2018
L
2 - 0
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
26 Sep 2018
25
2
1
0
1
4/5
-1
3
W
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Strasswalchen
21 Jul 2018
L
0 - 5
Pinzgau Saalfelden - SKN St. Poelten
26 Sep 2018
26
2
1
0
1
2/3
-1
3
W
1 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - Admira Moedling
20 Jul 2018
L
1 - 3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck
26 Sep 2018
27
2
1
0
1
1/2
-1
3
W
0 - 1
USV Mettersdorf - SV Horn
20 Jul 2018
L
0 - 2
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
25 Sep 2018
28
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
0 - 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - SK Austria Klagenfurt
21 Jul 2018
L
4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt
25 Sep 2018
29
2
1
0
1
2/5
-3
3
W
1 - 0
SAK Klagenfurt - VST Voelkermarkt
20 Jul 2018
L
1 - 5
SAK Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
24 Sep 2018
30
2
1
0
1
2/6
-4
3
W
2 - 0
Schwaz - Dornbirn
20 Jul 2018
L
0 - 6
Schwaz - Salzburg
26 Sep 2018
31
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
2 - 3
SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Wacker Innsbruck
21 Jul 2018
32
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC
21 Jul 2018
33
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
ASK Ebreichsdorf - Vorwaerts Steyr
20 Jul 2018
34
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
USV Mettersdorf - SV Horn
20 Jul 2018
35
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
SAK Klagenfurt - VST Voelkermarkt
20 Jul 2018
36
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - Admira Moedling
20 Jul 2018
37
1
0
0
1
3/5
-2
0
L
3 - 5
Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV
20 Jul 2018
38
1
0
0
1
2/4
-2
0
L
4 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC - Amstetten
20 Jul 2018
39
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Allerheiligen - Mattersburg
20 Jul 2018
40
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Schwaz - Dornbirn
20 Jul 2018
41
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - SK Austria Klagenfurt
21 Jul 2018
42
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt
20 Jul 2018
43
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
SV Leobendorf - SV Marsch Neuberg
20 Jul 2018
44
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
ASV Siegendorf - Sturm Graz
21 Jul 2018
45
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Lendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
21 Jul 2018
46
1
0
0
1
2/5
-3
0
L
2 - 5
Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC
21 Jul 2018
47
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
Parndorf - Altach
22 Jul 2018
48
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
WSC Hertha - LASK
20 Jul 2018
49
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
USK Anif - Wattens
21 Jul 2018
50
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
FC Stadlau - Kapfenberger SV
26 Sep 2018
51
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
USV Scheiblingkirchen - Austria Lustenau
21 Jul 2018
52
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Voecklamarkt - FC Alberschwende
21 Jul 2018
53
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Strasswalchen
21 Jul 2018
54
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Austria XIII Auhof Center - Austria Wien
22 Jul 2018
55
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
0 - 5
Kufstein - Rapid Wien
20 Jul 2018
56
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
6 - 0
Grazer AK - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
21 Jul 2018
57
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
Dornbirner SV - Ried
21 Jul 2018
58
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
ASKOe Oedt - Salzburg
22 Jul 2018
59
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
0 - 6
SK Maria Saal - SKN St. Poelten
20 Jul 2018
60
1
0
0
1
0/8
-8
0
L
0 - 8
ATSV Stadl Paura - LASK
26 Sep 2018
Last matches
26 Sep, 18:00
1 - 3
Finished
26 Sep, 19:30
26 Sep, 19:30
0 - 6
Finished
Finished
26 Sep, 19:45
26 Sep, 19:45
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
30 Oct, 17:00
30 Oct, 17:00
4 - 3
Finished
30 Oct, 19:20
30 Oct, 19:20
3 - 1
Finished
31 Oct, 17:00
31 Oct, 17:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 17:30
31 Oct, 17:30
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 17:30
31 Oct, 17:30
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
31 Oct, 18:00
31 Oct, 18:00
2 - 3
Finished
31 Oct, 18:12
31 Oct, 18:12
1 - 2
Finished
01 Nov, 10:00
01 Nov, 10:00
3 - 0
Finished
Sheduled
15 Feb, 18:00
15 Feb, 18:00
-
16 Feb, 11:00
16 Feb, 11:00
-
17 Feb, 14:00
17 Feb, 14:00
-
17 Feb, 16:15
17 Feb, 16:15
-