Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
16
5
2
51/16
+35
53
W
3 - 1
FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica
01 Dec 2018
W
0 - 3
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019
2
23
13
5
5
32/17
+15
44
W
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa
30 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar
24 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
17 Mar 2019
3
23
10
5
8
31/24
+7
35
L
2 - 3
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
02 Dec 2018
L
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar
24 Feb 2019
W
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019
4
23
8
11
4
25/18
+7
35
W
2 - 3
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
02 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar
24 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019
5
23
8
8
7
20/17
+3
32
D
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina
02 Dec 2018
W
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar
24 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
03 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
16 Mar 2019
6
23
8
7
8
22/31
-9
31
L
3 - 1
FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica
01 Dec 2018
W
2 - 1
Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
02 Mar 2019
W
3 - 1
Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
16 Mar 2019
7
23
8
6
9
14/16
-2
30
W
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
01 Dec 2018
L
2 - 1
Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
16 Mar 2019
8
23
8
6
9
24/31
-7
30
L
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
01 Dec 2018
W
1 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - GOSK Gabela
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
03 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
16 Mar 2019
9
23
6
6
11
21/29
-8
24
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Tuzla City
01 Dec 2018
L
0 - 3
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019
10
23
5
8
10
19/32
-13
23
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Tuzla City
01 Dec 2018
D
1 - 1
FK Krupa - FK Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
02 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019
11
23
4
7
12
16/33
-17
19
D
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina
02 Dec 2018
L
1 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - GOSK Gabela
23 Feb 2019
D
0 - 0
GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla
03 Mar 2019
L
3 - 1
Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
17 Mar 2019
12
23
3
8
12
22/33
-11
17
L
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa
30 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
FK Krupa - FK Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019
L
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
02 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019
Last matches
09 Mar, 14:00
09 Mar, 14:00
1 - 0
Finished
09 Mar, 14:00
09 Mar, 14:00
0 - 2
Finished
09 Mar, 14:00
09 Mar, 14:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
09 Mar, 16:30
09 Mar, 16:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
10 Mar, 17:00
10 Mar, 17:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
16 Mar, 14:00
0 - 3
Finished
16 Mar, 14:00
16 Mar, 14:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
17 Mar, 14:00
17 Mar, 14:00
1 - 0
Finished
17 Mar, 17:00
17 Mar, 17:00
1 - 0
Finished
Sheduled
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 15:00
30 Mar, 15:00
-
30 Mar, 18:00
30 Mar, 18:00
-