Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
26
17
6
3
54/17
+37
57
W
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo
06 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg
14 Apr 2019
2
26
16
5
5
36/17
+19
53
D
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
17 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa
07 Apr 2019
W
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
13 Apr 2019
3
26
9
13
4
27/19
+8
40
L
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - GOSK Gabela
07 Apr 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg
14 Apr 2019
4
26
10
6
10
32/29
+3
36
D
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
09 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar
31 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo
06 Apr 2019
L
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
13 Apr 2019
5
26
8
11
7
23/20
+3
35
W
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
16 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina
30 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina
13 Apr 2019
6
26
9
8
9
25/36
-11
35
W
3 - 1
Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela
09 Mar 2019
W
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
16 Mar 2019
W
1 - 0
Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
31 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica
06 Apr 2019
L
5 - 2
FK Krupa - Celik Zenica
13 Apr 2019
7
26
9
7
10
19/21
-2
34
D
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
16 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
30 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zvijezda 09
06 Apr 2019
L
3 - 2
GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla
14 Apr 2019
8
26
8
6
12
25/36
-11
30
D
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
09 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
16 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
31 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City
06 Apr 2019
L
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
13 Apr 2019
9
26
7
8
11
25/31
-6
29
W
0 - 2
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
30 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City
06 Apr 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina
13 Apr 2019
10
26
6
9
11
23/36
-13
27
L
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zvijezda 09
06 Apr 2019
W
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
13 Apr 2019
11
26
5
8
13
20/37
-17
23
L
3 - 1
Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela
09 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
17 Mar 2019
D
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar
31 Mar 2019
L
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg - GOSK Gabela
07 Apr 2019
W
3 - 2
GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla
14 Apr 2019
12
26
4
9
13
29/39
-10
21
L
0 - 2
FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City
09 Mar 2019
D
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019
D
2 - 2
FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina
30 Mar 2019
L
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa
07 Apr 2019
W
5 - 2
FK Krupa - Celik Zenica
13 Apr 2019
Last matches
06 Apr, 15:30
06 Apr, 15:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
06 Apr, 18:00
06 Apr, 18:00
2 - 1
Finished
06 Apr, 18:30
06 Apr, 18:30
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
07 Apr, 15:30
07 Apr, 15:30
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
07 Apr, 15:30
07 Apr, 15:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
13 Apr, 15:00
13 Apr, 15:00
2 - 1
Finished
13 Apr, 15:30
13 Apr, 15:30
1 - 1
Finished
13 Apr, 15:30
13 Apr, 15:30
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
13 Apr, 15:30
13 Apr, 15:30
5 - 2
Finished
Finished
14 Apr, 15:30
14 Apr, 15:30
3 - 2
Finished
14 Apr, 18:30
14 Apr, 18:30
0 - 0
Finished
Sheduled
20 Apr, 15:30
20 Apr, 15:30
-
20 Apr, 16:00
20 Apr, 16:00
-
20 Apr, 16:00
-
20 Apr, 16:00
20 Apr, 16:00
-
20 Apr, 16:00
20 Apr, 16:00
-
20 Apr, 19:00
20 Apr, 19:00
-
24 Apr, 16:00
24 Apr, 16:00
-
24 Apr, 16:00
24 Apr, 16:00
-
24 Apr, 16:00
24 Apr, 16:00
-
24 Apr, 16:00
24 Apr, 16:00
-
24 Apr, 16:00
24 Apr, 16:00
-
24 Apr, 19:00
24 Apr, 19:00
-
27 Apr, 16:00
-
27 Apr, 16:00
27 Apr, 16:00
-
27 Apr, 16:00
27 Apr, 16:00
-
27 Apr, 16:00
27 Apr, 16:00
-
27 Apr, 19:00
27 Apr, 19:00
-
29 Apr, 16:00
29 Apr, 16:00
-
04 May, 16:00
04 May, 16:00
-
04 May, 16:00
04 May, 16:00
-